Womens Open 200m Breaststroke - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Kenza Ajimi | 12 | Co Coventry | | 2:54.36 | | | 507 | | 1:23.47 |
2. | Lucy Hargreaves | 12 | Co Coventry | | 2:58.31 | | | 474 | | 1:25.98 |
3. | Anna Farr | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 3:04.26 | | | 430 | | 1:27.88 |
4. | Teia Hendley | 12 | Leamington | | 3:04.91 | | | 425 | | 1:29.33 |
5. | Charlotte Surrell | 12 | Chase | | 3:05.26 | | | 423 | | 1:31.33 |
6. | Carys Higgins | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 3:06.02 | | | 418 | | 1:30.69 |
7. | Eva Sambhi | 12 | Wrekin Coll | | 3:07.97 | | | 405 | | 1:30.32 |
8. | Cici Noss | 11 | Ellesmere Co | | 3:10.10 | | | 391 | | 1:32.01 |
9. | Lola Wheeler | 12 | Northgate | | 3:10.70 | | | 388 | | 1:32.55 |
10. | Erin McCarthy | 12 | Co Hereford | | 3:11.19 | | | 385 | | 1:32.25 |
11. | Bethan Cooke | 12 | Chase | | 3:11.84 | | | 381 | | 1:33.76 |
12. | Poppy Couzens | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 3:12.41 | | | 377 | | 1:34.33 |
13. | Lucy Matthews | 11 | Rugby | | 3:13.32 | | | 372 | | 1:33.39 |
14. | Daisy Gregg | 12 | Evesham | | 3:14.22 | | | 367 | | 1:34.61 |
15. | Phoebe Mooney | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 3:14.69 | | | 364 | | 1:33.56 |
16. | Olivia Bradley | 12 | Chase | | 3:14.74 | | | 364 | | 1:34.91 |
17. | Tiegan Dunne | 12 | Wrekin Coll | | 3:14.95 | | | 363 | | 1:35.81 |
18. | Emma Jones | 12 | Co Coventry | | 3:17.25 | | | 350 | | 1:36.66 |
19. | Libby-Mae Pope | 12 | Cosacss | | 3:18.87 | | | 342 | | 1:34.79 |
20. | Grace Cooper | 12 | Boldmere | | 3:21.29 | | | 330 | | 1:35.60 |
21. | Scarlet Tinwell | 12 | Newcastle St | | 3:21.67 | | | 328 | | 1:39.21 |
22. | Millie Thomas | 12 | Pershore | | 3:22.46 | | | 324 | | 1:39.52 |
23. | Grace Ryder | 11 | Worcester | | 3:24.06 | | | 316 | | 1:38.56 |
24. | Ava-Violet Jones | 12 | Chase | | 3:25.77 | | | 308 | | 1:37.26 |
| Emily Tite | 12 | Royal Wolv | | DQ | | | | | |
| Skye Henshaw | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | DQ | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Zara Beaumont | 13 | Co Hereford | | 2:49.17 | | | 556 | | 1:21.43 |
2. | Darcey Moriarty | 13 | Co Coventry | | 2:58.36 | | | 474 | | 1:24.80 |
3. | Grace Ciancio | 13 | Worcester | | 2:59.01 | | | 469 | | 1:26.86 |
4. | Szonja Lukacs | 13 | Co Coventry | | 3:00.23 | | | 459 | | 1:26.72 |
5. | Morgan Brand | 13 | Rugby | | 3:01.89 | | | 447 | | 1:28.01 |
6. | Millie Wood | 13 | Bromsgrove | | 3:03.43 | | | 436 | | 1:28.63 |
7. | Megan Nicklin | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 3:03.79 | | | 433 | | 1:28.55 |
8. | Abigail Davis | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 3:04.19 | | | 430 | | 1:28.15 |
9. | Isabelle Madge | 13 | Co Hereford | | 3:04.57 | | | 428 | | 1:29.61 |
10. | Molly Egan | 13 | Orion | | 3:06.76 | | | 413 | | 1:30.48 |
11. | Eleanor Broughton | 13 | Ellesmere Co | | 3:09.23 | | | 397 | | 1:32.53 |
12. | Erin Maher | 13 | Wolv'hampton | | 3:10.50 | | | 389 | | 1:31.07 |
13. | Abigail Salcombe | 13 | Redditch | | 3:10.62 | | | 388 | | 1:31.44 |
14. | Olivia Eggleton | 13 | Worcester | | 3:11.19 | | | 385 | | 1:31.70 |
15. | Maya Leech | 13 | Wellington M | | 3:13.25 | | | 373 | | 1:32.48 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Evie Floate | 14 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:40.65 | | | 649 | | 1:17.75 |
2. | Bryony Stephenson | 14 | Lichfield | | 2:44.49 | | | 604 | | 1:19.62 |
3. | Ruby Couzens | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:49.14 | | | 556 | | 1:21.43 |
4. | Niamh Mold | 14 | Boldmere | | 2:50.91 | | | 539 | | 1:21.75 |
5. | Jessie-Leigh Jenns | 14 | Royal Wolv | | 2:52.44 | | | 525 | | 1:22.74 |
6. | Grace Haywood | 14 | Wolv'hampton | | 2:59.27 | | | 467 | | 1:23.11 |
7. | Erin Hull | 14 | Royal Wolv | | 2:59.87 | | | 462 | | 1:22.28 |
8. | Beth Morris | 14 | Blythe Barra | | 3:00.16 | | | 460 | | 1:24.31 |
9. | Amelia Cook | 14 | Co Hereford | | 3:00.26 | | | 459 | | 1:27.15 |
10. | Tegan Hands | 14 | Wyre Forest | | 3:00.83 | | | 455 | | 1:28.27 |
11. | Chloe Thomson | 14 | Leamington | | 3:01.67 | | | 448 | | 1:25.16 |
12. | Ciara Mahanta | 14 | Worcester | | 3:01.81 | | | 447 | | 1:28.49 |
13. | Izabel Peniket | 14 | Wolv'hampton | | 3:02.00 | | | 446 | | 1:27.35 |
14. | Louise Jones | 14 | Northgate | | 3:02.01 | | | 446 | | 1:26.27 |
15. | Keira Lee | 14 | Ellesmere Co | | 3:02.80 | | | 440 | | 1:29.49 |
16. | Bryony Lowe | 14 | Worcester | | 3:05.11 | | | 424 | | 1:28.79 |
17. | Emily Ingram | 14 | Co Coventry | | 3:06.02 | | | 418 | | 1:29.10 |
18. | Lauren Bull | 14 | Cheadle | | 3:13.87 | | | 369 | | 1:29.30 |
| Bethany Smith | 14 | Royal Wolv | | DQ | | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Harriet Bebbington | 15 | Cheadle | | 2:46.11 | | | 587 | | 1:19.37 |
2. | Emily Farr | 15 | Redditch | | 2:48.98 | | | 557 | | 1:21.00 |
3. | Chelsea Mills | 15 | Bromsgrove | | 2:49.20 | | | 555 | | 1:21.77 |
4. | Hannah Woodcock | 15 | Pershore | | 2:50.15 | | | 546 | | 1:21.57 |
5. | Maddison Nuttall | 15 | Leamington | | 2:53.61 | | | 514 | | 1:22.01 |
6. | Charley Ryan | 15 | Cannock Phnx | | 2:54.12 | | | 509 | | 1:24.16 |
7. | Ellie Harsant | 15 | Strat Sharks | | 2:54.48 | | | 506 | | 1:22.62 |
8. | Rachel Nash | 15 | Boldmere | | 2:55.43 | | | 498 | | 1:26.53 |
9. | Halli Woodhead | 15 | Co Coventry | | 2:55.47 | | | 498 | | 1:21.00 |
10. | Lauren Annis | 15 | Worcester | | 2:55.65 | | | 496 | | 1:23.57 |
11. | Annabel Blainey | 15 | Biddulph | | 2:57.18 | | | 483 | | 1:24.92 |
12. | Emmeline Grace | 15 | Cannock Phnx | | 2:57.31 | | | 482 | | 1:25.44 |
13. | Abbie Llewelyn | 15 | Solihull | | 3:01.32 | | | 451 | | 1:27.34 |
14. | Grace Goldsmith | 15 | Northgate | | 3:01.77 | | | 448 | | 1:27.41 |
15. | Lauren Swift | 15 | Wolv'hampton | | 3:02.64 | | | 441 | | 1:28.49 |
16. | Charlotte O'Brien | 15 | Rugby | | 3:02.67 | | | 441 | | 1:27.46 |
17. | Erin Moran | 15 | Rugby | | 3:03.41 | | | 436 | | 1:27.28 |
| Eve Salmon-Hodges | 15 | Warley Wasps | | DNC | | | | | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Eleanor Bainbridge | 16 | Worcester | | 2:52.83 | | | 521 | | 1:21.01 |
2. | Erin Jones | 16 | Co Coventry | | 2:54.02 | | | 510 | | 1:23.16 |
3. | Sophie McCausland | 16 | Cosacss | | 3:06.13 | | | 417 | | 1:26.48 |
| Charlotte McClure | 16 | Co Coventry | | DNC | | | | | |
| Hanna Dixon | 16 | Co Coventry | | DQ | | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Rebecca Winn | 19 | Co Coventry | | 2:42.72 | | | 624 | | 1:17.98 |
2. | Rebecca Twardochleb | 20 | Newcastle St | | 2:44.46 | | | 605 | | 1:20.49 |
3. | Isabelle Callaghan | 18 | Strat Sharks | | 2:45.42 | | | 594 | | 1:20.22 |
4. | Alexandra Bartley | 17 | Royal Wolv | | 2:48.31 | | | 564 | | 1:20.74 |
5. | Katie Hawkins | 17 | Royal Wolv | | 2:48.80 | | | 559 | | 1:18.29 |
6. | Rebecca Redfern | 20 | Worcester | | 2:50.68 | | | 541 | | 1:21.97 |
7. | Elle Humphries | 17 | Northgate | | 2:52.19 | | | 527 | | 1:22.11 |
8. | Caitlin Mills | 19 | Newcastle St | | 2:54.55 | | | 506 | | 1:23.64 |
9. | Emily Gordon | 23 | Solihull | | 2:55.66 | | | 496 | | 1:23.79 |
10. | Morgan Upton | 18 | Chase | | 2:55.78 | | | 495 | | 1:26.15 |
11. | Teigan Parker | 19 | Leamington | | 2:56.82 | | | 486 | | 1:24.03 |
12. | Emily West | 18 | Worcester | | 2:58.68 | | | 471 | | 1:24.56 |
13. | Daisy Jones | 18 | Biddulph | | 2:59.01 | | | 469 | | 1:25.70 |
14. | Ellen Barrett | 18 | Leamington | | 2:59.34 | | | 466 | | 1:24.06 |
| Olivia Jay | 17 | Halesowen | | DNC | | | | | |
| Holly Gregory | 17 | Royal Wolv | | DQ | | | | | |