Womens Open 200m Butterfly - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Millie Wells | 12 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:37.15 | | | 465 | | 1:14.38 |
2. | Lillie Grover | 12 | Wyre Forest | | 2:46.35 | | | 392 | | 1:16.81 |
3. | Lily-Ann Dean | 12 | Bilston | | 2:47.71 | | | 383 | | 1:17.78 |
4. | Caitlin O'Neill | 12 | Co Coventry | | 2:56.86 | | | 326 | | 1:24.22 |
5. | Isabella Hoare | 12 | Wyre Forest | | 2:57.98 | | | 320 | | 1:22.28 |
6. | Serenity Bowen | 11 | Northgate | | 3:03.79 | | | 291 | | 1:25.86 |
7. | Annabel Crees | 12 | Leamington | | 3:04.25 | | | 288 | | 1:26.03 |
8. | Molly Underwood | 12 | Co Coventry | | 3:08.18 | | | 271 | | 1:25.59 |
9. | Elisabeth Halford | 12 | Warley Wasps | | 3:08.24 | | | 270 | | 1:28.02 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Brooke Illingworth | 13 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:35.91 | | | 476 | | 1:12.76 |
2. | Szonja Lukacs | 13 | Co Coventry | | 2:39.28 | | | 447 | | 1:15.13 |
3. | Eve Tinsley | 13 | Newcastle St | | 2:40.13 | | | 440 | | 1:14.92 |
4. | Maia Noonan | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:40.51 | | | 437 | | 1:13.98 |
5. | Anise McCausland | 13 | Cosacss | | 2:45.13 | | | 401 | | 1:15.00 |
6. | Logan Shields | 13 | Wolv'hampton | | 2:50.48 | | | 364 | | 1:20.31 |
7. | Tess Tinsley | 13 | Northgate | | 2:56.25 | | | 330 | | 1:23.56 |
8. | Ava Griffiths | 13 | Wolv'hampton | | 2:57.23 | | | 324 | | 1:23.58 |
9. | Asha Turner-Tarr | 13 | Ellesmere Co | | 3:00.62 | | | 306 | | 1:22.63 |
10. | Charlotte Harding | 13 | Strat Sharks | | 3:01.34 | | | 303 | | 1:23.86 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Henrietta D'Ammassa | 14 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:24.15 | | | 603 | | 1:09.00 |
2. | Jessica Mellor | 14 | Cosacss | | 2:27.96 | | | 557 | | 1:09.98 |
3. | Chloe Harris | 14 | Royal Wolv | | 2:30.44 | | | 530 | | 1:10.29 |
4. | Megan Davies | 14 | Co Coventry | | 2:31.04 | | | 524 | | 1:10.05 |
5. | Caitlin Ralph | 14 | Boldmere | | 2:38.90 | | | 450 | | 1:13.61 |
6. | Jasmin Yates | 14 | Wyre Forest | | 2:40.00 | | | 441 | | 1:14.91 |
7. | Eloise Brookes | 14 | Chase | | 2:43.17 | | | 416 | | 1:16.07 |
8. | Anna Harvey | 14 | Co Coventry | | 2:45.35 | | | 399 | | 1:17.20 |
9. | Izabel Peniket | 14 | Wolv'hampton | | 2:46.95 | | | 388 | | 1:16.29 |
10. | Amy Bach | 14 | Wolv'hampton | | 2:53.49 | | | 346 | | 1:19.23 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Millie Checkley | 15 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:24.18 | | | 603 | | 1:09.28 |
2. | Aimee Hood | 15 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:25.10 | | | 591 | | 1:09.19 |
3. | Harriet Smith | 15 | Wrekin Coll | | 2:29.37 | | | 542 | | 1:10.97 |
4. | Lauren Knight | 15 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:29.65 | | | 539 | | 1:09.58 |
5. | Harriet Bebbington | 15 | Cheadle | | 2:31.53 | | | 519 | | 1:10.99 |
6. | Imogen Viney | 15 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:35.48 | | | 480 | | 1:12.33 |
7. | Lucy Simpson | 15 | Nuneaton | | 2:40.17 | | | 439 | | 1:12.15 |
8. | Lola Oke | 15 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:41.10 | | | 432 | | 1:12.47 |
9. | Sarah Timms | 15 | Leamington | | 2:42.19 | | | 423 | | 1:15.34 |
10. | Lauren Hartland | 15 | Redditch | | 2:48.32 | | | 379 | | 1:18.56 |
11. | Felicity Gee | 15 | Bromsgrove | | 2:52.24 | | | 353 | | 1:18.88 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Anya Preece | 16 | Wrekin Coll | | 2:24.85 | | | 594 | | 1:09.31 |
2. | Erin Davies | 16 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:26.70 | | | 572 | | 1:09.76 |
3. | Eve Leleux | 16 | Wrekin Coll | | 2:31.17 | | | 523 | | 1:10.80 |
4. | Abbie Lewis | 16 | Cosacss | | 2:38.21 | | | 456 | | 1:12.08 |
5. | Matilda Calder | 16 | Wyre Forest | | 2:43.61 | | | 412 | | 1:17.52 |
| Erin Jones | 16 | Co Coventry | | DNC | | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Zara Leleux | 18 | Wrekin Coll | | 2:18.63 | | | 678 | | 1:06.15 |
2. | Charlotte Rigg | 17 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:26.14 | | | 579 | | 1:09.96 |
3. | Rebecca Ilott | 17 | Boldmere | | 2:27.06 | | | 568 | | 1:09.16 |
4. | Jennifer Herbert | 18 | Leamington | | 2:28.28 | | | 554 | | 1:08.95 |
5. | Rosie Holland | 18 | Shrewsbury | | 2:34.92 | | | 486 | | 1:12.84 |
6. | Grace Butler | 17 | Wolv'hampton | | 2:37.61 | | | 461 | | 1:12.70 |
7. | Teigan Parker | 19 | Leamington | | 2:38.65 | | | 452 | | 1:13.05 |
8. | Lily O'Brien | 19 | Leamington | | 2:41.89 | | | 425 | | 1:12.85 |
| Harriet Gordon | 17 | Boldmere | | DNC | | | | | |
| Alisha Stephenson | 17 | Co Birm'ham | | DNC | | | | | |