Mens Open 100m Breaststroke - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Oliver Salimbeni | 12 | Newcastle St | | 1:25.13 | | | 301 | |
2. | Ethan Walker | 12 | Cheadle | | 1:25.25 | | | 300 | |
3. | William Tonks | 11 | Boldmere | | 1:25.69 | | | 295 | |
4. | Jay Waite | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:25.77 | | | 295 | |
5. | Patrick Dea | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:27.14 | | | 281 | |
6. | William Millichamp | 12 | Blythe Barra | | 1:27.80 | | | 275 | |
7. | Alistair Ristov | 12 | Strat Sharks | | 1:27.93 | | | 273 | |
8. | Cameron McQuade | 12 | Cosacss | | 1:28.94 | | | 264 | |
9. | Henry Hoare | 12 | Leamington | | 1:29.21 | | | 262 | |
10. | Jake Fretwell | 12 | Northgate | | 1:29.50 | | | 259 | |
11. | Zachariah Dale | 12 | Cheadle | | 1:29.90 | | | 256 | |
12. | Axel Martin | 12 | Leamington | | 1:30.54 | | | 250 | |
13. | Metin Ulukus | 12 | Perry B & TS | | 1:30.74 | | | 249 | |
14. | William Taylor | 12 | Chase | | 1:30.93 | | | 247 | |
15. | Oliver Greaves | 12 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:31.25 | | | 245 | |
16. | William Thomas | 12 | Worcester | | 1:31.64 | | | 241 | |
17. | Ewan Timms | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:31.86 | | | 240 | |
18. | Blake Webb | 12 | Broadway M | | 1:32.32 | | | 236 | |
19. | Lewis Hickman | 12 | Wombourne | | 1:32.36 | | | 236 | |
20. | Krystof Wood | 12 | Bromsgrove | | 1:33.04 | | | 231 | |
21. | Finley Ryan | 12 | Cannock Phnx | | 1:33.44 | | | 228 | |
22. | Jacob Partridge | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:33.62 | | | 226 | |
23. | Riley Perry | 12 | Redditch | | 1:34.22 | | | 222 | |
24. | Jin Yeung | 12 | Stourbridge | | 1:35.77 | | | 211 | |
25. | William Everest | 11 | Leamington | | 1:35.80 | | | 211 | |
26. | Ned Stevens | 12 | Leamington | | 1:36.12 | | | 209 | |
27. | William Viney | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:36.33 | | | 208 | |
28. | Harley Sockett | 11 | Co Hereford | | 1:36.50 | | | 207 | |
29. | Daniel Wilks | 12 | Leamington | | 1:36.72 | | | 205 | |
30. | Lachlan Woodend | 12 | Walsall | | 1:37.27 | | | 202 | |
31. | Edward Luft | 12 | Shrewsbury | | 1:37.55 | | | 200 | |
| Alfie Edwards | 12 | Chase | | DNC | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Leon Steer | 13 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:20.00 | | | 363 | |
2. | Joseph-George Troth | 13 | Bromsgrove | | 1:20.09 | | | 362 | |
3. | Corey Smith | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:20.38 | | | 358 | |
4. | Ezra Lambert | 13 | Lichfield | | 1:21.81 | | | 340 | |
5. | James Abulencia | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:23.13 | | | 324 | |
6. | Luca Whaley | 13 | Oldbury | | 1:23.94 | | | 314 | |
7. | Benjamin Doody | 13 | Lichfield | | 1:24.24 | | | 311 | |
8. | Charlie Mackenzie | 13 | Co Coventry | | 1:24.40 | | | 309 | |
9. | Robbie Douglas | 13 | Co Coventry | | 1:25.66 | | | 296 | |
10. | Connor Silvester | 13 | Strat Sharks | | 1:26.19 | | | 290 | |
11. | Luke Hopkins | 13 | Ledbury | | 1:26.99 | | | 282 | |
12. | Eoin Jennings | 13 | Chase | | 1:30.11 | | | 254 | |
13. | Daniel Melintescu | 13 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:32.49 | | | 235 | |
| Robert Melintescu | 13 | Wrekin Coll | | DQ | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Oliver Covill | 14 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:12.35 | | | 491 | |
2. | Oliver Jones | 14 | Ledbury | | 1:14.37 | | | 452 | |
3. | Harrison Roden | 14 | Chase | | 1:18.14 | | | 390 | |
4. | Luke Rowley | 14 | Warley Wasps | | 1:18.20 | | | 389 | |
5. | Joshua Hill | 14 | Warley Wasps | | 1:18.56 | | | 383 | |
6. | Zak Howes | 14 | Bilston | | 1:18.99 | | | 377 | |
7. | Thomas Harris | 14 | Royal Wolv | | 1:19.16 | | | 375 | |
8. | Kaan Temuge-Winder | 14 | Nuneaton | | 1:20.01 | | | 363 | |
9. | Luke Jones | 14 | Bromsgrove | | 1:20.08 | | | 362 | |
10. | Ryan James | 14 | Wolv'hampton | | 1:20.44 | | | 357 | |
11. | Rory Bristoll | 14 | Wellington M | | 1:20.78 | | | 353 | |
12. | Joe Ritson | 14 | Northgate | | 1:20.81 | | | 352 | |
13. | Oliver Caddick | 14 | Chase | | 1:21.46 | | | 344 | |
14. | Aurelio Lencioni | 14 | Redditch | | 1:22.60 | | | 330 | |
15. | Guy Tinwell | 14 | Newcastle St | | 1:22.79 | | | 328 | |
16. | Daniel Caddick | 14 | Chase | | 1:22.88 | | | 327 | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Joe Stratton | 15 | StaffordApex | | 1:11.61 | | | 506 | |
2. | Andrew Jones | 15 | Northgate | | 1:12.96 | | | 479 | |
3. | Karnell Nunes-Smith | 15 | Orion | | 1:14.29 | | | 454 | |
4. | Joe South | 15 | Halesowen | | 1:15.92 | | | 425 | |
5. | Isaac Hall | 15 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:16.82 | | | 410 | |
6. | Benji Godsal | 15 | Orion | | 1:17.77 | | | 395 | |
7. | George Greener | 15 | Burton | | 1:18.06 | | | 391 | |
8. | Levente Oravecz | 15 | Nuneaton | | 1:19.33 | | | 372 | |
9. | Charlie Stokes | 15 | Cheadle | | 1:20.00 | | | 363 | |
10. | Henry Halford | 15 | Worcester | | 1:20.43 | | | 357 | |
11. | Buddy Deakes | 15 | Newcastle St | | 1:20.84 | | | 352 | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Ryan Griffiths | 16 | Co Coventry | | 1:08.75 | | | 572 | |
2. | Max Wass | 16 | Cosacss | | 1:11.24 | | | 514 | |
3. | Daniel Cox | 16 | Strat Sharks | | 1:11.25 | | | 514 | |
4. | Daniel Parsons | 16 | Royal Wolv | | 1:11.76 | | | 503 | |
5. | Jamie Dark | 16 | Boldmere | | 1:12.53 | | | 487 | |
6. | Samuel Cooper | 16 | Boldmere | | 1:13.70 | | | 465 | |
7. | Alexander Rosser-Barne | 16 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:13.80 | | | 463 | |
8. | Samuel Hull | 16 | Royal Wolv | | 1:14.95 | | | 442 | |
9. | Theo Clark | 16 | Royal Wolv | | 1:15.50 | | | 432 | |
10. | Omar Hijazi | 16 | Camp Hill SC | | 1:15.96 | | | 424 | |
11. | Charles Brown | 16 | Wyre Forest | | 1:16.12 | | | 422 | |
12. | Jack Ward | 16 | Burton | | 1:17.69 | | | 397 | |
13. | Ioan Delahay | 16 | Oswestry Ott | | 1:18.34 | | | 387 | |
14. | Callum Rogers | 16 | Nuneaton | | 1:18.41 | | | 386 | |
15. | Thomas Beech | 16 | Blythe Barra | | 1:18.47 | | | 385 | |
16. | Zack Hancox | 16 | StaffordApex | | 1:18.99 | | | 377 | |
17. | Jacob Veale | 16 | Chase | | 1:19.50 | | | 370 | |
18. | Daniel Holmes | 16 | Redditch | | 1:19.90 | | | 364 | |
19. | Theo Lind | 16 | Co Hereford | | 1:20.36 | | | 358 | |
20. | Zak Westwood | 16 | Royal Wolv | | 1:22.59 | | | 330 | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Adam Metcalf | 18 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:06.45 | | | 634 | |
2. | Stephen Taylor | 18 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:08.38 | | | 582 | |
3. | Joel Thompson | 18 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:08.59 | | | 576 | |
4. | James Bilbao | 18 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:09.68 | | | 550 | |
5. | Daniel Smith | 30 | Boldmere | | 1:10.12 | | | 539 | |
6. | Ayotobi Laguda | 17 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:10.51 | | | 531 | |
7. | Jake Morris | 18 | Royal Wolv | | 1:10.66 | | | 527 | |
8. | Ben Jones | 17 | Co Coventry | | 1:12.71 | | | 484 | |
9. | Matthew Harris | 17 | Royal Wolv | | 1:12.80 | | | 482 | |
10. | Jamie Kettle | 19 | Warwick Uni | | 1:13.01 | | | 478 | |
11. | Ryan Leathem | 18 | Cosacss | | 1:14.51 | | | 450 | |
12. | Christopher Vizard | 17 | Pershore | | 1:17.34 | | | 402 | |
13. | Joshua Fairchild | 21 | Co Coventry | 14 | 1:28.25 | | | 270 | |
| Calum Gorman | 22 | StaffordApex | | DNC | | | | |
| Finnen Au | 17 | Boldmere | | DNC | | | | |
| Myles Harris | 17 | Leamington | | DNC | | | | |
| Jacob Elliott | 17 | Ellesmere Co | | DNC | | | | |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Joshua Fairchild | 21 | Co Coventry | 14 | 1:28.25 | | | 422 | |