Mens Open 200m IM - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Ethan Walker | 12 | Cheadle | | 2:38.80 | | | 369 | | 1:16.86 |
2. | Oliver Greaves | 12 | Wrekin Coll | | 2:40.05 | | | 361 | | 1:15.40 |
3. | Thomas Hudson | 12 | Nuneaton | | 2:40.38 | | | 359 | | 1:14.39 |
4. | Jay Waite | 12 | Co Coventry | | 2:40.92 | | | 355 | | 1:17.80 |
5. | Patrick Dea | 12 | Co Coventry | | 2:41.62 | | | 350 | | 1:19.69 |
6. | William Viney | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:43.40 | | | 339 | | 1:17.70 |
7. | Harvey Reed | 12 | Chase | | 2:45.23 | | | 328 | | 1:16.70 |
8. | Jake Fretwell | 12 | Northgate | | 2:45.31 | | | 327 | | 1:19.14 |
9. | Blake Webb | 12 | Broadway M | | 2:46.11 | | | 323 | | 1:20.65 |
10. | Louka Bramwell | 12 | Co Coventry | | 2:46.60 | | | 320 | | 1:18.08 |
11. | Omar Maamoun | 12 | Boldmere | | 2:47.61 | | | 314 | | 1:19.92 |
12. | Guy Stovin | 12 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:47.67 | | | 314 | | 1:18.02 |
13. | Hugh Mason-Williams | 11 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:47.68 | | | 314 | | 1:20.30 |
14. | Sam Kelly | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:48.01 | | | 312 | | 1:17.45 |
15. | William Millichamp | 12 | Blythe Barra | | 2:48.68 | | | 308 | | 1:20.92 |
16. | Riley Perry | 12 | Redditch | | 2:49.67 | | | 303 | | 1:21.69 |
17. | Zachariah Dale | 12 | Cheadle | | 2:50.22 | | | 300 | | 1:19.59 |
18. | Krystof Wood | 12 | Bromsgrove | | 2:50.43 | | | 299 | | 1:21.09 |
19. | Max Smith | 12 | Co Coventry | | 2:50.82 | | | 297 | | 1:19.76 |
20. | James Page | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:51.01 | | | 296 | | 1:23.77 |
21. | Henry Hoare | 12 | Leamington | | 2:51.44 | | | 294 | | 1:24.05 |
22. | Harry Negrine | 12 | Bilston | | 2:51.73 | | | 292 | | 1:22.42 |
23. | Aaron Glendall | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:54.92 | | | 276 | | 1:21.98 |
24. | Ewan Timms | 12 | Co Coventry | | 2:55.00 | | | 276 | | 1:24.94 |
25. | Finley Ryan | 12 | Cannock Phnx | | 2:55.79 | | | 272 | | 1:24.11 |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Aaron Ruby | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:30.41 | | | 435 | | 1:11.66 |
2. | James McClure | 13 | Co Coventry | | 2:31.68 | | | 424 | | 1:12.01 |
3. | Ezra Lambert | 13 | Lichfield | | 2:32.88 | | | 414 | | 1:13.81 |
4. | Leon Steer | 13 | Wrekin Coll | | 2:34.51 | | | 401 | | 1:15.24 |
5. | James Abulencia | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:37.15 | | | 381 | | 1:17.86 |
6. | Benjamin Doody | 13 | Lichfield | | 2:38.30 | | | 373 | | 1:18.27 |
7. | William Edwards | 13 | Wolv'hampton | | 2:38.37 | | | 372 | | 1:14.89 |
8. | Jude Denning | 13 | Boldmere | | 2:38.39 | | | 372 | | 1:14.49 |
9. | Robbie Douglas | 13 | Co Coventry | | 2:38.40 | | | 372 | | 1:18.31 |
10. | Corey Smith | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:38.89 | | | 369 | | 1:15.54 |
11. | Robert Melintescu | 13 | Wrekin Coll | | 2:38.93 | | | 369 | | 1:16.78 |
12. | George Gloster | 13 | Leamington | | 2:39.54 | | | 364 | | 1:13.05 |
13. | Daniel Melintescu | 13 | Wrekin Coll | | 2:40.26 | | | 359 | | 1:19.21 |
14. | Charlie Mackenzie | 13 | Co Coventry | | 2:44.12 | | | 335 | | 1:19.09 |
15. | Jack Atkins | 13 | Boldmere | | 2:45.98 | | | 324 | | 1:17.52 |
16. | Nathan Walker | 13 | Biddulph | | 2:46.75 | | | 319 | | 1:17.72 |
17. | Dominic Simpson | 13 | Nuneaton | | 2:51.30 | | | 294 | | 1:20.66 |
| David Annis | 13 | Worcester | | DNC | | | | | |
| Harry Clewlow | 13 | Cosacss | | DQ | | | | | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Oliver Burns | 14 | Wolv'hampton | | 2:23.71 | | | 499 | | 1:07.23 |
2. | Harvey Higgins | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:24.40 | | | 492 | | 1:09.46 |
3. | Thomas Harris | 14 | Royal Wolv | | 2:25.90 | | | 477 | | 1:09.40 |
4. | Oliver Jones | 14 | Ledbury | | 2:27.65 | | | 460 | | 1:10.05 |
5. | Jason Herbert | 14 | Leamington | | 2:27.89 | | | 458 | | 1:09.85 |
6. | Oliver Caddick | 14 | Chase | | 2:29.08 | | | 447 | | 1:09.75 |
7. | Aurelio Lencioni | 14 | Redditch | | 2:30.20 | | | 437 | | 1:10.74 |
8. | Benjamin Scobie | 14 | Wrekin Coll | | 2:30.77 | | | 432 | | 1:10.21 |
9. | Oliver Covill | 14 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:32.09 | | | 421 | | 1:14.03 |
10. | Joe Ritson | 14 | Northgate | | 2:32.75 | | | 415 | | 1:14.16 |
11. | James Shevchenko | 14 | Wolv'hampton | | 2:33.50 | | | 409 | | 1:13.99 |
12. | Ryan James | 14 | Wolv'hampton | | 2:34.01 | | | 405 | | 1:12.72 |
13. | Daniel Caddick | 14 | Chase | | 2:34.51 | | | 401 | | 1:13.48 |
14. | Max Murray | 14 | Worcester | | 2:36.07 | | | 389 | | 1:10.98 |
15. | Luke Rowley | 14 | Warley Wasps | | 2:36.25 | | | 388 | | 1:17.92 |
16. | Harrison Roden | 14 | Chase | | 2:38.24 | | | 373 | | 1:17.95 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | George Smith | 15 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:11.84 | | | 646 | | 1:04.58 |
2. | Joshua Golsby-Taylor | 15 | Leamington | | 2:21.67 | | | 521 | | 1:05.71 |
3. | Niall Connell | 15 | Co Coventry | | 2:21.95 | | | 517 | | 1:06.01 |
4. | Andrew Jones | 15 | Northgate | | 2:21.99 | | | 517 | | 1:06.69 |
5. | Brooke Totney | 15 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:24.32 | | | 492 | | 1:08.44 |
6. | Noah Southgate | 15 | Boldmere | | 2:24.58 | | | 490 | | 1:07.86 |
7. | Louis McAuliffe | 15 | Leamington | | 2:25.18 | | | 484 | | 1:07.31 |
8. | Daniel Jenkins | 15 | Boldmere | | 2:26.67 | | | 469 | | 1:08.81 |
9. | Thomas Hill | 15 | Lichfield | | 2:27.35 | | | 463 | | 1:09.64 |
10. | Harrison Aspinall | 15 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:28.30 | | | 454 | | 1:10.16 |
11. | Jack Murphy | 15 | Chase | | 2:29.35 | | | 444 | | 1:08.78 |
12. | George Greener | 15 | Burton | | 2:31.69 | | | 424 | | 1:12.60 |
13. | Edward Cox | 15 | Worcester | | 2:33.31 | | | 411 | | 1:10.47 |
14. | Isaac Hall | 15 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:33.63 | | | 408 | | 1:16.87 |
15. | Tom Garner | 15 | Fox Hollies | | 2:35.04 | | | 397 | | 1:15.22 |
| Joe Stratton | 15 | StaffordApex | | DNC | | | | | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Jamie Dark | 16 | Boldmere | | 2:16.58 | | | 581 | | 1:05.68 |
2. | Alexander Rosser-Barne | 16 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:17.79 | | | 566 | | 1:05.41 |
3. | Theo Clark | 16 | Royal Wolv | | 2:19.74 | | | 542 | | 1:06.33 |
4. | Ryan Griffiths | 16 | Co Coventry | | 2:20.14 | | | 538 | | 1:07.76 |
5. | Patrick Heeks | 16 | Pershore | | 2:20.82 | | | 530 | | 1:03.07 |
6. | Daniel Parsons | 16 | Royal Wolv | | 2:20.96 | | | 528 | | 1:09.39 |
7. | Max Wass | 16 | Cosacss | | 2:22.43 | | | 512 | | 1:10.01 |
8. | Zak Westwood | 16 | Royal Wolv | | 2:24.08 | | | 495 | | 1:06.84 |
9. | Nathaniel Crowther | 16 | Wyre Forest | | 2:24.51 | | | 490 | | 1:05.22 |
10. | Benjamin Holland | 16 | Shrewsbury | | 2:24.81 | | | 487 | | 1:08.54 |
11. | Jack Ward | 16 | Burton | | 2:26.48 | | | 471 | | 1:10.69 |
12. | George Grech | 16 | Droitwich | | 2:27.89 | | | 458 | | 1:09.26 |
13. | Thomas Beech | 16 | Blythe Barra | | 2:28.18 | | | 455 | | 1:12.57 |
14. | Robert Darbyshire | 16 | Wyre Forest | | 2:30.35 | | | 435 | | 1:10.33 |
15. | Daniel Holmes | 16 | Redditch | | 2:30.86 | | | 431 | | 1:11.74 |
16. | Elliott Armstrong | 16 | Biddulph | | 2:32.14 | | | 420 | | 1:13.33 |
| Ioan Delahay | 16 | Oswestry Ott | | DQ | | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Charlie Hutchison | 17 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:09.93 | | | 675 | | 1:02.69 |
2. | Ben Cope | 18 | Royal Wolv | | 2:10.58 | | | 665 | | 1:02.72 |
3. | William Slawson | 22 | Wrekin Coll | | 2:13.25 | | | 626 | | 1:04.67 |
3. | Jacob Davies | 17 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:13.25 | | | 626 | | 1:02.41 |
5. | Matthew Holland | 21 | Wolv'hampton | | 2:14.92 | | | 603 | | 1:02.65 |
6. | Leo Sarigins | 18 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:15.09 | | | 600 | | 1:02.18 |
7. | Stephen Taylor | 18 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:16.96 | | | 576 | | 1:07.92 |
8. | Luke Skelding | 17 | Royal Wolv | | 2:17.96 | | | 564 | | 1:03.67 |
9. | Oliver Duckworth | 17 | Royal Wolv | | 2:18.03 | | | 563 | | 1:05.26 |
10. | Thomas Bloor | 22 | Newcastle St | | 2:18.99 | | | 551 | | 1:04.15 |
11. | Ayotobi Laguda | 17 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:19.15 | | | 549 | | 1:06.02 |
12. | Thomas Davidson | 17 | Wolv'hampton | | 2:20.03 | | | 539 | | 1:06.55 |
13. | Daniel Smith | 30 | Boldmere | | 2:23.89 | | | 497 | | 1:08.63 |
14. | Tom Piggott | 19 | Oswestry Ott | 10 | 2:33.63 | | | 408 | | 1:10.64 |
15. | Joshua Fairchild | 21 | Co Coventry | 14 | 2:40.44 | | | 358 | | 1:18.07 |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 100 |
1. | Tom Piggott | 19 | Oswestry Ott | 10 | 2:33.63 | | | 546 | | 1:10.64 |
2. | Joshua Fairchild | 21 | Co Coventry | 14 | 2:40.44 | | | 519 | | 1:18.07 |