EVENT 203 Mens 11 Yrs/Over 100m Backstroke - Heats
Heat Number - 1 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 1 | Jack Males | 11 | | Wrekin Coll | 1:20.98 |
2 | 3 | Ryan Pritchard | 12 | | Bilston | 1:20.80 |
3 | 5 | Max Smith | 11 | | Co Coventry | 1:20.04 |
4 | 7 | Riley Perry | 11 | | Redditch | 1:19.98 |
5 | 6 | William Edwards | 12 | | Wolv'hampton | 1:20.03 |
6 | 4 | Cameron Baddams | 12 | | Bilston | 1:20.43 |
7 | 2 | Aidan Hofland | 12 | | Wrekin Coll | 1:20.97 |
Heat Number - 2 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 9 | William Beardmore | 12 | | Nuneaton | 1:19.84 |
2 | 11 | Corey Smith | 12 | | Co Birm'ham | 1:19.66 |
3 | 13 | Zachariah Dale | 11 | | Cheadle | 1:19.05 |
4 | 15 | Alexander Vega Flores | 12 | | Nuneaton | 1:18.82 |
5 | 14 | Ezra Lambert | 12 | | Lichfield | 1:18.98 |
6 | 12 | Thomas Dilley | 12 | | Leamington | 1:19.40 |
7 | 10 | Steven Neish | 12 | | Cannock Phnx | 1:19.67 |
8 | 8 | Charlie Mackenzie | 12 | | Co Coventry | 1:19.87 |
Heat Number - 3 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 17 | Mitchell Lowe | 12 | | Cosacss | 1:18.07 |
2 | 19 | Nathan Walker | 12 | | Biddulph | 1:17.62 |
3 | 21 | Krystof Wood | 11 | | Bromsgrove | 1:16.46 |
4 | 23 | Jacob Lee | 12 | | Ellesmere Co | 1:14.97 |
5 | 22 | Jack Atkins | 12 | | Boldmere | 1:16.09 |
6 | 20 | Joshua Fairchild | 20 | S14 | Co Coventry | 1:17.52 |
7 | 18 | George Gloster | 12 | | Leamington | 1:17.63 |
8 | 16 | Omar Maamoun | 11 | | Boldmere | 1:18.50 |
Heat Number - 4 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 25 | Flynn Smith | 12 | | Ellesmere Co | 1:14.92 |
2 | 27 | Jude Denning | 12 | | Boldmere | 1:14.20 |
3 | 29 | Evan McWhirter | 13 | | Co Coventry | 1:13.95 |
4 | 31 | Jake Daly | 13 | | Bilston | 1:13.49 |
5 | 30 | Joel Hands | 13 | | Bilston | 1:13.63 |
6 | 28 | Joe Ritson | 13 | | Northgate | 1:14.10 |
7 | 26 | Adam Rutter | 13 | | Worcester | 1:14.41 |
8 | 24 | Clark Hopkinson | 12 | | Co Birm'ham | 1:14.95 |
Heat Number - 5 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 33 | Jake Hutchinson | 12 | | Ellesmere Co | 1:13.40 |
2 | 35 | Ryan James | 13 | | Wolv'hampton | 1:13.32 |
3 | 37 | David Annis | 12 | | Worcester | 1:12.90 |
4 | 39 | Archie Neaves | 13 | | Ellesmere Co | 1:12.61 |
5 | 38 | Aaron Ruby | 12 | | Co Birm'ham | 1:12.80 |
6 | 36 | Aurelio Lencioni | 13 | | Redditch | 1:12.92 |
7 | 34 | Oliver Jones | 13 | | Ledbury | 1:13.40 |
8 | 32 | Max Murray | 13 | | Pershore | 1:13.45 |
Heat Number - 6 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 41 | James Shevchenko | 13 | | Bilston | 1:12.14 |
2 | 43 | Oliver Covill | 13 | | Ellesmere Co | 1:11.49 |
3 | 45 | Jacob Bailey | 14 | | Halesowen | 1:10.20 |
4 | 47 | Bima Zulkarnaen | 14 | | Newport | 1:09.55 |
5 | 46 | Harry Lancaster | 13 | | Leek | 1:09.93 |
6 | 44 | Thomas Harris | 13 | | Royal Wolv | 1:10.43 |
7 | 42 | Benjamin Twynham | 13 | | Dove Valley | 1:11.68 |
8 | 40 | Patrick Florendo | 13 | | Droitwich | 1:12.61 |
Heat Number - 7 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 49 | Francis Bach | 14 | | Wolv'hampton | 1:09.27 |
2 | 51 | Finlay Monaghan | 14 | | Nuneaton | 1:08.94 |
3 | 53 | Dylan Jones | 14 | | Wombourne | 1:08.22 |
4 | 55 | Oliver Burns | 13 | | Wolv'hampton | 1:07.76 |
5 | 54 | Oliver Carless | 14 | | Co Birm'ham | 1:08.16 |
6 | 52 | Josh Golsby-Taylor | 14 | | Blythe Barra | 1:08.70 |
7 | 50 | Charlie Stokes | 14 | | Cheadle | 1:09.16 |
8 | 48 | Jordan Beale | 14 | | Co Birm'ham | 1:09.43 |
Heat Number - 8 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 57 | Finnen Au | 16 | | Boldmere | 1:06.75 |
2 | 59 | Ben Finney | 14 | | Biddulph | 1:06.40 |
3 | 61 | Thomas Vince | 15 | | Nuneaton | 1:06.08 |
4 | 63 | William Gearey | 15 | | Worcester | 1:06.01 |
5 | 62 | Jack Murphy | 14 | | Chase | 1:06.03 |
6 | 60 | Matthew Causer | 16 | | Chase | 1:06.36 |
7 | 58 | Arthur Mears | 16 | | StaffordApex | 1:06.47 |
8 | 56 | Andrew Jones | 14 | | Northgate | 1:07.60 |
Heat Number - 9 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 65 | Christopher Vizard | 16 | | Pershore | 1:05.76 |
2 | 67 | Daniel Cox | 15 | | Strat Sharks | 1:05.30 |
3 | 69 | Alexandru Istrate | 15 | | Nuneaton | 1:04.88 |
4 | 71 | Jay Hammond | 16 | | Wolv'hampton | 1:04.45 |
5 | 70 | Mitchell Cartlidge | 15 | | Cosacss | 1:04.54 |
6 | 68 | Deen Ahmed | 14 | | Solihull | 1:05.30 |
7 | 66 | Oliver Morgan | 15 | | Ludlow | 1:05.66 |
8 | 64 | Cieran Pegg | 15 | | Bilston | 1:05.79 |
Heat Number - 10 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 75 | Connell Parker | 17 | | Leamington | 1:03.60 |
2 | 81 | Simon Hadfield | 19 | | StaffordApex | 1:02.51 |
3 | 87 | Jamie Keyte | 21 | | Perry B & TS | 1:01.89 |
4 | 93 | Christopher Hooper | 17 | | Ellesmere Co | 59.01 |
5 | 90 | Harry Puffett | 18 | | Nuneaton | 1:00.51 |
6 | 84 | Bradley McLeavy | 18 | | Co Coventry | 1:01.95 |
7 | 78 | Bradley Gordon | 17 | | Wolv'hampton | 1:03.25 |
8 | 72 | Patrick Heeks | 15 | | Pershore | 1:04.29 |
Heat Number - 11 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 76 | Nathaniel Crowther | 15 | | Wyre Forest | 1:03.46 |
2 | 82 | Jamie Dark | 15 | | Co Birm'ham | 1:02.49 |
3 | 88 | Alexander Rees | 16 | | Ellesmere Co | 1:01.68 |
4 | 94 | Leonids Sarigins | 17 | | Blythe Barra | 57.11 |
5 | 91 | Hector Pardoe | 17 | | Ellesmere Co | 1:00.26 |
6 | 85 | Matthew Seaton | 16 | | Rugby | 1:01.92 |
7 | 79 | Connor Cartlidge | 20 | | Cosacss | 1:02.77 |
8 | 73 | Daniel Carey | 15 | | Rugby | 1:04.00 |
Heat Number - 12 |
Lane | Comp.No. | Name | AaD | Cat | Club/Country | Time |
1 | 77 | Louis Doyle | 15 | | Worcester | 1:03.39 |
2 | 83 | Jack Simpson | 17 | | Halesowen | 1:02.16 |
3 | 89 | Daniel Day | 14 | | Worcester | 1:00.53 |
4 | 95 | Jacob Davies | 16 | | Co Birm'ham | 56.40 |
5 | 92 | Joel Thompson | 17 | | Ellesmere Co | 59.48 |
6 | 86 | Harry Richards | 17 | | Bilston | 1:01.89 |
7 | 80 | Alex Farmer | 16 | | Worcester | 1:02.69 |
8 | 74 | Woody Goodall | 16 | | Wrekin Coll | 1:03.81 |