Womens 11 Yrs/Over 800m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Bethan Cooke | 11 | Chase | | 10:33.66 | | | 447 | |
| 100m 1:14.27 | 200m 2:36.01 | 300m 3:58.23 | 400m 5:20.34 | 500m 6:40.64 | 600m 8:00.12 | 700m 9:19.45 | 800m 10:33.66 |
2. | Eleanor Broughton | 12 | Ellesmere Co | | 10:36.11 | | | 442 | |
| 100m 1:14.08 | 200m 2:32.94 | 300m 3:52.98 | 400m 5:13.37 | 500m 6:34.33 | 600m 7:55.27 | 700m 9:16.21 | 800m 10:36.11 |
| Anise McCausland | 12 | Cosacss | | DNC | | | | |
| Prue Noss | 12 | Ellesmere Co | | DQ | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Katie Hale | 13 | Ellesmere Co | | 10:03.44 | | | 518 | |
| 100m 1:08.96 | 200m 2:23.85 | 300m 3:40.92 | 400m 4:58.08 | 500m 6:15.14 | 600m 7:31.87 | 700m 8:48.92 | 800m 10:03.44 |
2. | Isabelle Aspinall | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 10:06.85 | | | 509 | |
| 100m 1:10.92 | 200m 2:27.25 | 300m 3:43.36 | 400m 5:00.19 | 500m 6:17.53 | 600m 7:34.99 | 700m 8:52.15 | 800m 10:06.85 |
3. | Rosie Linley | 13 | Ellesmere Co | | 10:11.35 | | | 498 | |
| 100m 1:11.71 | 200m 2:27.82 | 300m 3:44.96 | 400m 5:03.05 | 500m 6:20.30 | 600m 7:38.61 | 700m 8:56.30 | 800m 10:11.35 |
4. | Rosie Grain | 13 | Newcastle St | | 10:19.38 | | | 479 | |
| 100m 1:12.41 | 200m 2:30.99 | 300m 3:49.26 | 400m 5:08.46 | 500m 6:27.44 | 600m 7:45.72 | 700m 9:03.70 | 800m 10:19.38 |
5. | Henrietta D'Ammassa | 13 | Ellesmere Co | | 10:20.22 | | | 477 | |
| 100m 1:11.63 | 200m 2:29.10 | 300m 3:47.23 | 400m 5:06.65 | 500m 6:25.14 | 600m 7:44.60 | 700m 9:04.17 | 800m 10:20.22 |
6. | Rebecca Morrison | 13 | Strat Sharks | | 10:33.33 | | | 448 | |
| 100m 1:11.33 | 200m 2:31.04 | 300m 3:51.46 | 400m 5:11.90 | 500m 6:32.68 | 600m 7:54.30 | 700m 9:15.47 | 800m 10:33.33 |
7. | Brooke Frost | 13 | StaffordApex | | 10:39.28 | | | 436 | |
| 100m 1:13.38 | 200m 2:32.32 | 300m 3:52.96 | 400m 5:13.90 | 500m 6:34.90 | 600m 7:56.68 | 700m 9:18.77 | 800m 10:39.28 |
8. | Keira Lee | 13 | Ellesmere Co | | 10:47.02 | | | 420 | |
| 100m 1:12.87 | 200m 2:33.04 | 300m 3:54.57 | 400m 5:17.09 | 500m 6:40.18 | 600m 8:03.04 | 700m 9:26.17 | 800m 10:47.02 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Aimee Hood | 14 | Co Coventry | | 9:29.88 | | | 615 | |
| 100m 1:05.87 | 200m 2:17.07 | 300m 3:29.21 | 400m 4:41.55 | 500m 5:54.50 | 600m 7:07.24 | 700m 8:19.86 | 800m 9:29.88 |
2. | Harriet Smith | 14 | Wrekin Coll | | 9:37.42 | | | 591 | |
| 100m 1:07.19 | 200m 2:20.01 | 300m 3:32.29 | 400m 4:45.53 | 500m 5:59.10 | 600m 7:12.61 | 700m 8:26.74 | 800m 9:37.42 |
3. | Millie Checkley | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 9:47.09 | | | 563 | |
| 100m 1:08.22 | 200m 2:21.47 | 300m 3:35.16 | 400m 4:49.72 | 500m 6:04.28 | 600m 7:19.19 | 700m 8:34.49 | 800m 9:47.09 |
4. | Abby Shepherd | 14 | Royal Wolv | | 9:57.71 | | | 533 | |
| 100m 1:09.22 | 200m 2:23.25 | 300m 3:38.54 | 400m 4:54.84 | 500m 6:10.88 | 600m 7:27.01 | 700m 8:43.25 | 800m 9:57.71 |
5. | Katie Leary | 14 | Royal Wolv | | 10:01.60 | | | 523 | |
| 100m 1:07.54 | 200m 2:21.34 | 300m 3:36.09 | 400m 4:51.58 | 500m 6:08.82 | 600m 7:26.67 | 700m 8:44.79 | 800m 10:01.60 |
6. | Lola Oke | 14 | Ellesmere Co | | 10:02.80 | | | 520 | |
| 100m 1:08.74 | 200m 2:24.39 | 300m 3:40.57 | 400m 4:58.39 | 500m 6:15.11 | 600m 7:32.49 | 700m 8:48.97 | 800m 10:02.80 |
7. | Hannah Penny | 14 | Strat Sharks | | 10:20.42 | | | 477 | |
| 100m 1:10.06 | 200m 2:28.42 | 300m 3:47.84 | 400m 5:07.55 | 500m 6:27.28 | 600m 7:46.90 | 700m 9:05.80 | 800m 10:20.42 |
8. | Evie Siddorn | 14 | Biddulph | | 10:21.08 | | | 475 | |
| 100m 1:12.44 | 200m 2:31.07 | 300m 3:49.64 | 400m 5:08.54 | 500m 6:27.44 | 600m 7:46.67 | 700m 9:05.60 | 800m 10:21.08 |
9. | Fiona Hall | 14 | Co Coventry | | 10:24.67 | | | 467 | |
| 100m 1:11.31 | 200m 2:30.04 | 300m 3:49.34 | 400m 5:09.03 | 500m 6:28.36 | 600m 7:48.47 | 700m 9:07.23 | 800m 10:24.67 |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Eve Leleux | 15 | Wrekin Coll | | 9:28.90 | | | 618 | |
| 100m 1:08.22 | 200m 2:20.85 | 300m 3:32.75 | 400m 4:44.41 | 500m 5:55.77 | 600m 7:07.36 | 700m 8:19.06 | 800m 9:28.90 |
2. | Eleanor Bainbridge | 15 | Royal Wolv | | 9:36.93 | | | 593 | |
| 100m 1:06.15 | 200m 2:17.80 | 300m 3:30.65 | 400m 4:44.31 | 500m 5:56.57 | 600m 7:10.71 | 700m 8:24.56 | 800m 9:36.93 |
3. | Helena Mole | 15 | Wolv'hampton | | 9:40.58 | | | 582 | |
| 100m 1:06.74 | 200m 2:18.46 | 300m 3:30.85 | 400m 4:44.62 | 500m 5:59.34 | 600m 7:13.92 | 700m 8:28.20 | 800m 9:40.58 |
4. | Anya Preece | 15 | Wrekin Coll | | 9:41.44 | | | 579 | |
| 100m 1:06.09 | 200m 2:17.41 | 300m 3:31.13 | 400m 4:44.82 | 500m 5:59.19 | 600m 7:14.03 | 700m 8:28.92 | 800m 9:41.44 |
5. | Alexandra Barry | 15 | Pershore | | 9:48.16 | | | 559 | |
| 100m 1:08.18 | 200m 2:21.92 | 300m 3:36.73 | 400m 4:51.57 | 500m 6:06.79 | 600m 7:21.70 | 700m 8:36.58 | 800m 9:48.16 |
6. | Holly Davenport | 15 | Wolv'hampton | | 9:49.89 | | | 555 | |
| 100m 1:08.29 | 200m 2:21.88 | 300m 3:36.10 | 400m 4:49.56 | 500m 6:04.57 | 600m 7:20.11 | 700m 8:36.00 | 800m 9:49.89 |
7. | Hannah Buick | 15 | Chase | | 9:56.58 | | | 536 | |
| 100m 1:08.03 | 200m 2:23.16 | 300m 3:38.58 | 400m 4:55.23 | 500m 6:11.47 | 600m 7:27.86 | 700m 8:43.53 | 800m 9:56.58 |
8. | Alisha Bedson | 15 | Newcastle St | | 9:58.77 | | | 530 | |
| 100m 1:09.89 | 200m 2:24.62 | 300m 3:40.20 | 400m 4:57.10 | 500m 6:13.52 | 600m 7:29.86 | 700m 8:45.73 | 800m 9:58.77 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Keeley Murcott | 16 | Royal Wolv | | 9:14.83 | | | 667 | |
| 100m 1:05.14 | 200m 2:15.88 | 300m 3:25.86 | 400m 4:35.52 | 500m 5:46.06 | 600m 6:56.71 | 700m 8:07.26 | 800m 9:14.83 |
2. | Amelia Rodd | 16 | Redditch | | 9:15.54 | | | 664 | |
| 100m 1:04.76 | 200m 2:15.05 | 300m 3:25.42 | 400m 4:36.80 | 500m 5:48.94 | 600m 7:01.27 | 700m 8:10.68 | 800m 9:15.54 |
3. | Ella Thatcher-Plant | 16 | Wrekin Coll | | 9:25.29 | | | 630 | |
| 100m 1:05.59 | 200m 2:16.29 | 300m 3:27.81 | 400m 4:40.39 | 500m 5:52.36 | 600m 7:03.91 | 700m 8:15.87 | 800m 9:25.29 |
4. | Caitlin Kilgallen | 16 | Chase | | 9:32.06 | | | 608 | |
| 100m 1:05.93 | 200m 2:16.30 | 300m 3:27.93 | 400m 4:39.47 | 500m 5:52.52 | 600m 7:06.23 | 700m 8:19.44 | 800m 9:32.06 |
5. | Eden Schiller | 16 | Leek | | 9:42.28 | | | 577 | |
| 100m 1:09.17 | 200m 2:22.44 | 300m 3:35.61 | 400m 4:49.58 | 500m 6:03.97 | 600m 7:17.97 | 700m 8:31.56 | 800m 9:42.28 |
6. | Holly Gregory | 16 | Royal Wolv | | 9:46.23 | | | 565 | |
| 100m 1:08.00 | 200m 2:21.63 | 300m 3:35.94 | 400m 4:50.17 | 500m 6:04.10 | 600m 7:18.26 | 700m 8:32.91 | 800m 9:46.23 |
7. | Rebecca Burden | 16 | Co Coventry | | 9:49.23 | | | 556 | |
| 100m 1:09.02 | 200m 2:22.30 | 300m 3:36.90 | 400m 4:51.88 | 500m 6:07.17 | 600m 7:22.93 | 700m 8:37.72 | 800m 9:49.23 |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Shannon Dalligan | 17 | Ellesmere Co | | 9:24.78 | | | 632 | |
| 100m 1:05.51 | 200m 2:15.36 | 300m 3:25.98 | 400m 4:37.63 | 500m 5:49.63 | 600m 7:01.97 | 700m 8:14.34 | 800m 9:24.78 |
2. | Isabelle Callaghan | 17 | Strat Sharks | | 9:42.26 | | | 577 | |
| 100m 1:06.52 | 200m 2:19.73 | 300m 3:33.31 | 400m 4:47.33 | 500m 6:01.47 | 600m 7:16.08 | 700m 8:30.10 | 800m 9:42.26 |
3. | Jessica Banks | 18 | Wolv'hampton | | 9:45.64 | | | 567 | |
| 100m 1:05.56 | 200m 2:17.04 | 300m 3:30.25 | 400m 4:44.75 | 500m 6:00.16 | 600m 7:15.81 | 700m 8:31.91 | 800m 9:45.64 |
4. | Kathryn Lythgo | 19 | Strat Sharks | | 10:22.11 | | | 473 | |
| 100m 1:09.43 | 200m 2:25.99 | 300m 3:45.02 | 400m 5:04.90 | 500m 6:24.75 | 600m 7:44.44 | 700m 9:04.45 | 800m 10:22.11 |