Mens 11 Yrs/Over 200m Freestyle - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Aaron Ruby | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:17.18 | | | 411 | | 1:06.67 |
2. | David Annis | 12 | Worcester | | 2:19.99 | | | 386 | | 1:09.36 |
3. | Jake Hutchinson | 12 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:24.07 | | | 354 | | 1:10.64 |
4. | William Edwards | 12 | Wolv'hampton | | 2:25.36 | | | 345 | | 1:09.75 |
5. | Leon Steer | 12 | Wrekin Coll | | 2:25.50 | | | 344 | | 1:11.11 |
6. | Thomas Hudson | 11 | Nuneaton | | 2:26.19 | | | 339 | | 1:11.92 |
7. | Jude Denning | 12 | Boldmere | | 2:26.79 | | | 335 | | 1:11.30 |
8. | Jack Atkins | 12 | Boldmere | | 2:27.02 | | | 333 | | 1:12.12 |
8. | Caleb Chittem | 12 | Nuneaton | | 2:27.02 | | | 333 | | 1:11.24 |
10. | Jacob Lee | 12 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:28.31 | | | 325 | | 1:11.45 |
11. | James Abulencia | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:29.14 | | | 319 | | 1:12.83 |
12. | James McClure | 12 | Co Coventry | | 2:29.89 | | | 315 | | 1:15.05 |
13. | Alexander Vega Flores | 12 | Nuneaton | | 2:31.61 | | | 304 | | 1:14.97 |
14. | Dominic Simpson | 12 | Nuneaton | | 2:32.69 | | | 298 | | 1:13.99 |
15. | Louka Bramwell | 11 | Co Coventry | | 2:33.60 | | | 292 | | 1:15.51 |
16. | Nathan Gough | 12 | Co Hereford | | 2:34.56 | | | 287 | | 1:15.21 |
17. | Aidan Hofland | 12 | Wrekin Coll | | 2:35.59 | | | 281 | | 1:16.34 |
18. | Flynn Smith | 12 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:41.08 | | | 253 | | 1:18.84 |
| Corey Smith | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | DNC | | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Oliver Burns | 13 | Wolv'hampton | | 2:11.27 | | | 469 | | 1:04.21 |
2. | Harvey Higgins | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:11.44 | | | 467 | | 1:04.45 |
3. | Aurelio Lencioni | 13 | Redditch | | 2:15.10 | | | 430 | | 1:06.89 |
4. | James Shevchenko | 13 | Bilston | | 2:17.61 | | | 407 | | 1:05.88 |
5. | Archie Neaves | 13 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:18.26 | | | 401 | | 1:07.97 |
6. | Thomas Harris | 13 | Royal Wolv | | 2:18.50 | | | 399 | | 1:07.35 |
7. | Joe Ritson | 13 | Northgate | | 2:19.96 | | | 387 | | 1:08.06 |
8. | Cyrus Passman | 13 | Bromsgrove | | 2:20.50 | | | 382 | | 1:08.44 |
9. | Benjamin Scobie | 13 | Northgate | | 2:21.32 | | | 376 | | 1:08.86 |
10. | Luke Huckfield | 13 | Warley Wasps | | 2:22.15 | | | 369 | | 1:09.48 |
11. | Shyan Marrie | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:22.39 | | | 367 | | 1:07.13 |
12. | Jason Herbert | 13 | Leamington | | 2:22.52 | | | 366 | | 1:09.14 |
13. | Joseph Deavall | 13 | Leamington | | 2:22.84 | | | 364 | | 1:09.42 |
14. | Scott Pattyson | 13 | Biddulph | | 2:24.12 | | | 354 | | 1:11.07 |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Deen Ahmed | 14 | Solihull | | 2:03.66 | | | 561 | | 59.53 |
2. | George Smith | 14 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:06.37 | | | 525 | | 1:02.43 |
3. | Jack Haynes | 14 | Wolv'hampton | | 2:06.84 | | | 520 | | 1:00.83 |
4. | Niall Connell | 14 | Co Coventry | | 2:08.03 | | | 505 | | 1:02.17 |
5. | Oliver Carless | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:08.18 | | | 503 | | 1:01.88 |
6. | Jack Murphy | 14 | Chase | | 2:12.72 | | | 453 | | 1:04.07 |
7. | Matthew Hargreaves | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:13.17 | | | 449 | | 1:04.57 |
8. | William Timmins | 14 | Wrekin Coll | | 2:13.18 | | | 449 | | 1:05.43 |
9. | Tom Garner | 14 | Fox Hollies | | 2:13.22 | | | 448 | | 1:04.78 |
10. | Josh Golsby-Taylor | 14 | Blythe Barra | | 2:13.35 | | | 447 | | 1:04.97 |
11. | Ben Kelly | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:13.74 | | | 443 | | 1:05.27 |
12. | Francis Bach | 14 | Wolv'hampton | | 2:15.95 | | | 422 | | 1:04.81 |
13. | Daniel Galloway | 14 | Northgate | | 2:16.22 | | | 419 | | 1:06.30 |
14. | Daniel Jenkins | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:16.26 | | | 419 | | 1:06.85 |
15. | Joshua Gough | 14 | Co Hereford | | 2:16.54 | | | 416 | | 1:06.78 |
16. | Charlie Stokes | 14 | Cheadle | | 2:18.16 | | | 402 | | 1:07.34 |
| Ben Finney | 14 | Biddulph | | DNC | | | | | |
| Daniel Day | 14 | Worcester | | DNC | | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Harrison Barber | 15 | Biddulph | | 2:02.67 | | | 574 | | 59.22 |
2. | Billy Wotton | 15 | Ellesmere Co | | 2:03.61 | | | 561 | | 1:00.57 |
3. | William Cooper | 15 | Boldmere | | 2:03.84 | | | 558 | | 58.64 |
4. | Tommy Smith | 15 | Co Coventry | | 2:03.95 | | | 557 | | 59.36 |
5. | William Gearey | 15 | Worcester | | 2:05.00 | | | 543 | | 1:00.49 |
6. | Acer Woolley | 15 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:05.90 | | | 531 | | 1:01.45 |
7. | Jamie Dark | 15 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:06.56 | | | 523 | | 1:02.59 |
8. | Theo Clark | 15 | Royal Wolv | | 2:07.10 | | | 516 | | 1:01.80 |
9. | Daniel Parsons | 15 | Royal Wolv | | 2:10.21 | | | 480 | | 1:01.76 |
10. | Solomon Langston | 15 | Boldmere | | 2:10.75 | | | 474 | | 1:03.02 |
11. | Aidan Mitchell | 15 | Co Birm'ham | | 2:11.48 | | | 466 | | 1:02.14 |
12. | Robert Darbyshire | 15 | Wyre Forest | | 2:12.17 | | | 459 | | 1:02.74 |
13. | Patrick Heeks | 15 | Pershore | | 2:13.38 | | | 447 | | 1:03.32 |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Finn Nicholl | 16 | StaffordApex | | 1:58.44 | | | 638 | | 57.88 |
2. | Louis Fenson | 16 | Co Coventry | | 2:02.69 | | | 574 | | 59.55 |
3. | James Goodwin | 16 | Boldmere | | 2:02.98 | | | 570 | | 59.32 |
4. | Thomas Davidson | 16 | Wolv'hampton | | 2:06.13 | | | 528 | | 1:01.30 |
5. | Woody Goodall | 16 | Wrekin Coll | | 2:07.16 | | | 516 | | 1:01.00 |
6. | Myles Harris | 16 | Blythe Barra | | 2:08.06 | | | 505 | | 1:00.12 |
7. | Aaron Cook | 16 | Worcester | | 2:08.88 | | | 495 | | 1:02.81 |
8. | Justin Yeung | 16 | Haden Hill | | 2:10.33 | | | 479 | | 1:02.68 |
9. | Matthew Seaton | 16 | Rugby | | 2:12.64 | | | 454 | | 1:02.09 |
10. | Dominic Soulsby | 16 | Warley Wasps | | 2:13.04 | | | 450 | | 1:02.89 |
11. | Jay Hammond | 16 | Wolv'hampton | | 2:15.13 | | | 430 | | 1:03.71 |
| Alexander Rees | 16 | Ellesmere Co | | DNC | | | | | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | | 100 |
1. | Samuel Neeld | 18 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:57.35 | | | 656 | | 57.14 |
2. | Adam Metcalf | 17 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:57.71 | | | 650 | | 58.45 |
3. | Joel Thompson | 17 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:58.30 | | | 640 | | 57.91 |
4. | William Slawson | 21 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:58.48 | | | 638 | | 57.49 |
5. | Thomas King | 17 | Newcastle St | | 2:03.01 | | | 570 | | 59.25 |
6. | Hymie Connell | 17 | Co Coventry | | 2:03.02 | | | 569 | | 59.09 |
7. | Connor Cartlidge | 20 | Cosacss | | 2:03.52 | | | 563 | | 59.49 |
8. | Matthew Holland | 20 | Wolv'hampton | | 2:05.72 | | | 534 | | 1:00.09 |
9. | Matthew Thomas | 17 | Worcester | | 2:06.41 | | | 525 | | 1:01.55 |
10. | Jamie Keyte | 21 | Perry B & TS | | 2:06.47 | | | 524 | | 59.49 |
11. | Daniel Smith | 29 | Boldmere | | 2:08.80 | | | 496 | | 1:00.93 |
12. | Joshua Fairchild | 20 | Co Coventry | 14 | 2:21.91 | | | 371 | | 1:09.15 |
| Hector Pardoe | 17 | Ellesmere Co | | DNC | | | | | |
| Billy Pettit | 17 | Ellesmere Co | | DNC | | | | | |
| Leonids Sarigins | 17 | Blythe Barra | | DNC | | | | | |
| Jack Simpson | 17 | Halesowen | | DNC | | | | | |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | | 100 |
1. | Joshua Fairchild | 20 | Co Coventry | 14 | 2:21.91 | | | 548 | | 1:09.15 |