Mens 11 Yrs/Over 100m Butterfly - Heats
11/12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Corey Smith | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:11.98 | | | 331 | |
2. | Aaron Ruby | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:12.81 | | | 320 | |
3. | Jake Hutchinson | 12 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:12.90 | | | 319 | |
4. | James McClure | 12 | Co Coventry | | 1:13.42 | | | 312 | |
5. | David Annis | 12 | Worcester | | 1:16.32 | | | 278 | |
6. | Dominic Simpson | 12 | Nuneaton | | 1:17.21 | | | 268 | |
7. | William Edwards | 12 | Wolv'hampton | | 1:17.66 | | | 264 | |
8. | George Gloster | 12 | Leamington | | 1:17.81 | | | 262 | |
9. | James Abulencia | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:18.24 | | | 258 | |
10. | Edward Blyth | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:19.67 | | | 244 | |
11. | Jimmy Hopkinson | 12 | Cheadle | | 1:20.20 | | | 239 | |
12. | Ryan Pritchard | 12 | Bilston | | 1:20.50 | | | 237 | |
13. | Joseph Franklin | 12 | Blythe Barra | | 1:20.94 | | | 233 | |
14. | Clark Hopkinson | 12 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:22.11 | | | 223 | |
15. | Daniel Hopkinson | 12 | Cheadle | | 1:22.32 | | | 221 | |
16. | Louka Bramwell | 11 | Co Coventry | | 1:23.24 | | | 214 | |
17. | Harry Clewlow | 12 | Cosacss | | 1:24.74 | | | 203 | |
18. | Blake Webb | 11 | Broadway M | | 1:25.11 | | | 200 | |
| Cameron Baddams | 12 | Bilston | | DNF | | | | |
13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Jason Herbert | 13 | Leamington | | 1:09.85 | | | 362 | |
2. | Oliver Burns | 13 | Wolv'hampton | | 1:09.97 | | | 360 | |
3. | Max Murray | 13 | Pershore | | 1:10.37 | | | 354 | |
4. | Scott Pattyson | 13 | Biddulph | | 1:10.45 | | | 353 | |
5. | Harry Lancaster | 13 | Leek | | 1:10.80 | | | 348 | |
6. | James Shevchenko | 13 | Bilston | | 1:11.58 | | | 337 | |
7. | Tymon Strzelecki | 13 | Wellington M | | 1:11.90 | | | 332 | |
8. | Noah Rathbone | 13 | Newcastle St | | 1:14.08 | | | 304 | |
9. | Benjamin Scobie | 13 | Northgate | | 1:14.16 | | | 303 | |
10. | James Froggatt | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:14.71 | | | 296 | |
11. | Oliver Jones | 13 | Ledbury | | 1:15.11 | | | 291 | |
12. | Shyan Marrie | 13 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:15.40 | | | 288 | |
13. | Adam Rutter | 13 | Worcester | | 1:15.46 | | | 287 | |
14. | Joseph Deavall | 13 | Leamington | | 1:17.28 | | | 267 | |
14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Matthew Hargreaves | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:04.44 | | | 462 | |
2. | Niall Connell | 14 | Co Coventry | | 1:04.92 | | | 451 | |
3. | Joshua Gough | 14 | Co Hereford | | 1:06.04 | | | 429 | |
4. | Bima Zulkarnaen | 14 | Newport | | 1:06.72 | | | 416 | |
5. | Oliver Carless | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:07.34 | | | 404 | |
6. | Tom Garner | 14 | Fox Hollies | | 1:07.77 | | | 397 | |
7. | Jack Murphy | 14 | Chase | | 1:07.84 | | | 396 | |
8. | Jordan Beale | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:08.75 | | | 380 | |
9. | Jack Haynes | 14 | Wolv'hampton | | 1:09.18 | | | 373 | |
10. | Francis Bach | 14 | Wolv'hampton | | 1:09.74 | | | 364 | |
11. | Charlie Stokes | 14 | Cheadle | | 1:09.75 | | | 364 | |
12. | Brodie Willetts | 14 | Worcester | | 1:10.59 | | | 351 | |
13. | Daniel Jenkins | 14 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:10.83 | | | 347 | |
| Ben Finney | 14 | Biddulph | | DNC | | | | |
15 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Patrick Heeks | 15 | Pershore | | 1:01.10 | | | 542 | |
2. | William Gearey | 15 | Worcester | | 1:02.34 | | | 510 | |
3. | Adam Nash | 15 | Co Coventry | | 1:03.80 | | | 476 | |
4. | Acer Woolley | 15 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:04.40 | | | 462 | |
5. | Aidan Mitchell | 15 | Co Birm'ham | | 1:05.54 | | | 439 | |
6. | Harrison Barber | 15 | Biddulph | | 1:06.12 | | | 427 | |
7. | Zak Westwood | 15 | Royal Wolv | | 1:06.51 | | | 420 | |
8. | Ryan Griffiths | 15 | Co Coventry | | 1:07.23 | | | 406 | |
9. | Benjamin Holland | 15 | Shrewsbury | | 1:08.29 | | | 388 | |
16 Yrs Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | Finn Nicholl | 16 | StaffordApex | | 1:01.34 | | | 535 | |
2. | Christopher Vizard | 16 | Pershore | | 1:02.20 | | | 513 | |
3. | James Goodwin | 16 | Boldmere | | 1:03.58 | | | 481 | |
4. | Finnen Au | 16 | Boldmere | | 1:04.23 | | | 466 | |
5. | Bradley Baddams | 16 | Wyre Forest | | 1:04.31 | | | 464 | |
6. | Muhammad Bukhari | 16 | Orion | | 1:04.54 | | | 459 | |
7. | Matthew Causer | 16 | Chase | | 1:04.66 | | | 457 | |
8. | Luke Anspoks | 16 | Rugby | | 1:06.16 | | | 426 | |
9. | Aaron Cook | 16 | Worcester | | 1:06.96 | | | 411 | |
10. | Jay Hammond | 16 | Wolv'hampton | | 1:09.12 | | | 374 | |
17 Yrs/Over Age Group - Full Results
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | FINA Pt | |
1. | William Slawson | 21 | Wrekin Coll | | 57.46 | | | 651 | |
2. | Matthew Holland | 20 | Wolv'hampton | | 57.61 | | | 646 | |
3. | Joel Thompson | 17 | Ellesmere Co | | 58.92 | | | 604 | |
4. | Robin Williams | 28 | Worcester | | 59.88 | | | 575 | |
5. | Connor Cartlidge | 20 | Cosacss | | 1:01.96 | | | 519 | |
6. | Joseph Niven | 17 | Ellesmere Co | | 1:02.12 | | | 515 | |
7. | Lewis Adams | 21 | Cosacss | | 1:03.00 | | | 494 | |
8. | Edward Jolly | 17 | Leamington | | 1:03.17 | | | 490 | |
9. | Jake Morris | 17 | Royal Wolv | | 1:03.32 | | | 487 | |
10. | Lewis Mannion | 18 | Bilston | | 1:03.83 | | | 475 | |
11. | Jack Carey | 17 | Rugby | | 1:04.27 | | | 465 | |
12. | Lucian-Andrei Valle | 17 | Wrekin Coll | | 1:04.57 | | | 459 | |
13. | Bradley McLeavy | 18 | Co Coventry | | 1:04.85 | | | 453 | |
14. | Bradley Gordon | 17 | Wolv'hampton | | 1:05.40 | | | 442 | |
15. | Tom Piggott | 18 | Oswestry Ott | 10 | 1:13.79 | | | 307 | |
16. | Joshua Fairchild | 20 | Co Coventry | 14 | 1:19.62 | | | 244 | |
| Adam Metcalf | 17 | Ellesmere Co | | DNC | | | | |
Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points
Place | Name | AaD | Club | Cat | Time | | | BDPoints | |
1. | Tom Piggott | 18 | Oswestry Ott | 10 | 1:13.79 | | | 407 | |
2. | Joshua Fairchild | 20 | Co Coventry | 14 | 1:19.62 | | | 382 | |