West Midland Championships 2018


This page was last updated on Wed 18th April 2018 - 09:48 PM

West Midland Regional Champs 2018 - Individual Male entries
Name YOB Club ASA No. 50 Fr   100 Fr   200 Fr   400 Fr   800 Fr   1500Fr   50 Ba   100 Ba   200 Ba   50 Br   100 Br   200 Br   50 Fl   100 Fl   200 Fl   200 IM   400 IM  
Harrison Barber 03 Biddulph 874989   55.50  1:58.80  4:12.60  16:57.21  16:57.21      2:17.33          1:01.68  2:18.36  2:18.11  4:58.08 
Ben Finney 04 Biddulph 1115069 27.50  1:00.80  2:12.40  4:38.29      31.61  1:06.40  2:20.22        30.10  1:07.09  2:29.09     
Adam Mellor 06 Biddulph 1228814   1:09.93                42.35               
Scott Pattyson 05 Biddulph 1266250   1:05.10  2:20.05    18:46.95  18:46.95  34.05      38.90  1:24.00  2:57.02  32.96  1:11.60  2:31.50  2:37.73   
Scott Pattyson 05 Biddulph 1266250                                 5:32.32 
Nathan Walker 06 Biddulph 1228444   1:09.31            1:17.62                2:47.00  5:53.90 
Cameron Baddams 06 Bilston 1236186               1:20.43  2:48.13  42.51      35.38  1:21.04  3:03.08  2:52.22  6:06.39 
Jake Daly 05 Bilston 975929 29.24  1:03.21            1:13.49  2:38.43  37.39  1:22.69  3:02.35           
Joel Hands 05 Bilston 1208257       4:57.18    19:34.35  34.52  1:13.63  2:36.59                 
Callum Hodges 02 Bilston 478504                   34.37               
Lewis Mannion 00 Bilston 303134                         27.30  1:01.86       
Aidan Moore 04 Bilston 1236192         18:56.65  18:56.65                       
Cieran Pegg 03 Bilston 931354             31.84  1:05.79  2:22.94                5:11.67 
Ryan Pritchard 06 Bilston 909006             37.01  1:20.80          34.58  1:16.80  2:49.87     
Harry Richards 01 Bilston 772965             29.36  1:01.89  2:16.80  33.14               
James Shevchenko 05 Bilston 1236210 29.00  1:01.90  2:12.02  4:44.31      33.81  1:12.14  2:31.70  38.10      32.64  1:11.71  2:37.14  2:34.65  5:28.75 
Steven Wilson 97 Birm'ham Uni 420679 23.70                                 
Toby Allen 04 Blythe Barra 933319                       2:55.09           
Thomas Beech 03 Blythe Barra 559372 27.16  58.60                34.00  1:13.78  2:38.08           
Joseph Franklin 06 Blythe Barra 1220594 29.23  1:05.56                      33.80  1:17.06       
Josh Golsby-Taylor 04 Blythe Barra 1143180     2:10.80  4:38.80      32.29  1:08.70  2:29.20  34.50      29.90      2:27.50   
Myles Harris 02 Blythe Barra 944762 25.60  56.11  2:05.43              33.40  1:13.80    28.88         
Jordan Lakin 00 Blythe Barra 890110                   32.92               
Leonids Sarigins 01 Blythe Barra 1133582 24.84  54.03  1:58.19        26.90  57.11  2:04.67        27.00      2:10.19   
Jack Atkins 06 Boldmere 1226794 30.30  1:05.90  2:27.65  5:15.00      36.15  1:16.09          35.27      2:49.24   
Finnen Au 02 Boldmere 889104               1:06.75    33.40  1:14.31    29.20  1:04.90  2:21.28     
Matthew Burrows 02 Boldmere 1110419   56.60                               
Samuel Cooper 03 Boldmere 976598                   34.80               
William Cooper 03 Boldmere 964124 25.50  54.90  2:05.50              32.50  1:12.60  2:37.20        2:22.20   
Jude Denning 06 Boldmere 1237153 30.10  1:05.50  2:25.04  5:07.90      34.90  1:14.20  2:42.00        35.60      2:51.95   
James Goodwin 02 Boldmere 900780   56.10  1:59.30  4:15.50                  28.00  1:00.70  2:13.70  2:20.60   
Leo Karski 01 Boldmere 846693                             2:09.00    4:42.60 
Solomon Langston 03 Boldmere 887372 27.10    2:07.15  4:31.56                           
Omar Maamoun 07 Boldmere 1185442             36.16  1:18.50  2:47.23                 
Henry McLoughlin 01 Boldmere 490598             29.10                     
Daniel Smith 89 Boldmere 14643     2:01.43              30.60  1:06.05  2:25.35           
Noah Southgate 04 Boldmere 1211425                             2:38.29     
Samuel Woodhall 05 Boldmere 1133753                       3:07.82           
Ewan Dalzell 99 Broadway M 560800 25.48                                 
Blake Webb 07 Broadway M 1240289   1:10.42                        1:22.83       
Jacob Elliott 02 Bromsgrove 1141606   58.39                30.60  1:09.45  2:40.33        2:24.98   
Tristan Gee 02 Bromsgrove 902892                         29.46         
Luke Jones 05 Bromsgrove 1207870                   37.10  1:25.04  3:08.13           
Cyrus Passman 05 Bromsgrove 1113069   1:04.64  2:19.17  4:54.36                           
Joseph-George Troth 06 Bromsgrove 1227649                   39.50  1:28.14             
Krystof Wood 07 Bromsgrove 1291214 30.69  1:08.46          35.12  1:16.46                   
Finley Brown 02 Burton 1327838                         29.28         
Adam Doughty 02 Burton 901380                   34.35               
George Greener 04 Burton 1134668                       2:52.97      2:37.67     
Thomas Mitchell 05 Burton 1180585                     1:25.95  3:06.81           
Omar Hijazi 03 Camp Hill SC 1240930                   35.31               
Jonathan Vaskor 02 Camp Hill SC 1156991             31.45                     
Steven Neish 06 Cannock Phnx 794604             36.77  1:19.67                   
Finley Ryan 07 Cannock Phnx 1278814             37.09                     
Daniel Caddick 05 Chase 1102533                   36.20  1:19.79  2:50.16        2:38.62  5:41.39 
Matthew Causer 02 Chase 1120079             30.57  1:06.36  2:22.80        28.47  1:04.34  2:25.60  2:25.60   
Eoin Jennings 06 Chase 1101465                   42.19  1:30.76  3:11.01           
Lewis Jones 02 Chase 737916 26.10  55.90  2:04.25              31.40  1:11.10  2:35.41        2:19.43   
Jack Murphy 04 Chase 843784   59.30  2:08.02  4:30.24      31.05  1:06.03  2:20.09        30.88  1:07.78  2:28.59  2:28.67  5:14.59 
Harrison Roden 05 Chase 1264599 29.51  1:03.91          33.78      36.25  1:19.81  2:59.60           
Zachariah Dale 07 Cheadle 1361038             36.77  1:19.05  2:48.80                 
Jimmy Hopkinson 06 Cheadle 1200879             37.05          3:14.04  35.81  1:21.52       
Daniel Hopkinson 06 Cheadle 1200874                         34.50  1:19.71  3:03.58     
Charlie Stokes 04 Cheadle 733301     2:13.12        31.54  1:09.16  2:24.04  36.16    2:55.95  30.40  1:08.40  2:30.40     
Ethan Walker 07 Cheadle 1320241                     1:32.26  3:11.40  35.60         
James Abulencia 06 Co Birm'ham 1270160 31.40  1:06.96  2:25.19              39.90  1:24.14  2:58.70  35.13  1:18.80  2:51.97  2:43.83  5:46.90 
Jordan Beale 04 Co Birm'ham 898571   1:01.30            1:09.43  2:24.82        30.30  1:07.50  2:35.20  2:32.10  5:23.76 
Edward Blyth 06 Co Birm'ham 1207102                         35.40  1:20.56       
Oliver Carless 04 Co Birm'ham 1110422 27.62  57.20  2:04.88  4:22.99        1:08.16  2:25.90          1:04.60  2:22.06  2:22.20  4:58.80 
Jamie Dark 03 Co Birm'ham 846670 26.40  57.10  2:02.90        30.40  1:02.49  2:14.54      2:38.00        2:15.93  4:47.65 
Jacob Davies 02 Co Birm'ham 1122155   52.20            56.40              2:16.00  2:10.01   
James Froggatt 05 Co Birm'ham 952103                 2:36.82      3:02.81    1:12.60  2:34.60  2:39.74  5:33.10 
Matthew Hargreaves 04 Co Birm'ham 955175   59.20  2:08.62        31.70    2:19.74        28.70  1:01.90  2:18.10  2:23.67  4:55.33 
Harvey Higgins 05 Co Birm'ham 1158895 27.50  59.30  2:10.30  4:39.70          2:36.96  34.70  1:21.10          2:31.58  5:24.28 
Alexander Hindle 02 Co Birm'ham 786300   54.50      16:05.80                        4:46.60 
Clark Hopkinson 06 Co Birm'ham 1131777             35.98  1:14.95  2:41.32        35.50  1:20.30    2:50.41   
Daniel Jenkins 04 Co Birm'ham 1131758     2:10.83  4:32.03          2:27.18          1:07.90  2:29.19  2:28.58  5:11.63 
Ben Kelly 04 Co Birm'ham 1177605   1:01.10  2:11.80  4:36.51  18:01.30  18:01.30      2:29.60              2:30.64  5:18.10 
Shyan Marrie 05 Co Birm'ham 1207066 28.50  1:03.51  2:20.90  4:59.09            36.20  1:19.50  2:58.51  32.13  1:15.10    2:36.95   
Aidan Mitchell 03 Co Birm'ham 978528     2:04.46  4:22.64  16:57.12  16:55.60                1:04.70  2:20.30  2:21.89  4:56.62 
James Morris 01 Co Birm'ham 857013   55.42                31.74  1:09.30  2:27.08           
Samuel Osborne 01 Co Birm'ham 552903   52.10      15:26.30                    2:04.97    4:36.48 
Aaron Ruby 06 Co Birm'ham 1207903 29.30  1:02.53  2:15.67  4:50.11      33.72  1:12.80  2:34.60  42.05      32.10  1:12.40    2:35.52   
Corey Smith 06 Co Birm'ham 1231643 30.49  1:07.06  2:28.00        36.80  1:19.66    38.05  1:21.86  2:54.60  30.80  1:10.90  2:44.51  2:38.80  5:40.60 
Brooke Totney 04 Co Birm'ham 768297                 2:28.23    1:20.00  2:51.58        2:31.05  5:16.70 
Acer Woolley 03 Co Birm'ham 835664   57.89  2:03.98  4:21.57          2:21.21          1:01.90  2:13.70  2:24.70  4:59.44 
Samuel Astill 03 Co Coventry 1204391             31.00            29.80         
Louka Bramwell 07 Co Coventry 944759 30.60  1:09.00  2:30.56                    35.00  1:21.66    2:52.27   
Hymie Connell 01 Co Coventry 492405   55.20  1:57.90  4:10.00      29.41                     
Niall Connell 04 Co Coventry 974916     2:07.26  4:26.10                  29.73  1:03.40  2:21.00  2:22.00  4:59.80 
Joshua Fairchild 98 Co Coventry 514506 29.56  1:04.16  2:16.17  4:58.59        1:17.52      1:30.24      1:15.80    2:41.28   
Louis Fenson 02 Co Coventry 957318   55.50  1:58.50  4:10.40                        2:15.20  4:45.90 
Ryan Griffiths 03 Co Coventry 1158651                   33.45  1:11.72  2:32.86  28.60  1:03.83    2:22.07  5:08.16 
Ben Jones 02 Co Coventry 1226786       4:30.56  17:25.48  17:25.45        34.59  1:14.30  2:37.00           
Charlie Mackenzie 06 Co Coventry 1113229   1:10.20            1:19.87                   
James McClure 06 Co Coventry 1221232   1:08.30  2:29.60  5:14.20      36.34    2:45.82        33.90  1:14.20  2:47.80  2:50.09   
Bradley McLeavy 00 Co Coventry 844004 25.38            29.25  1:01.95  2:11.76        27.00  1:01.64       
Evan McWhirter 05 Co Coventry 834126 28.40  1:04.29          34.13  1:13.95      1:26.00    32.24         
Adam Nash 03 Co Coventry 1208553                   32.15  1:12.10  2:33.20  28.00  1:01.80  2:23.03  2:26.07  5:11.98 
Hayden Nghiem 06 Co Coventry 1297341                         35.57         
Tommy Smith 03 Co Coventry 845802 25.60  54.90  1:58.90  4:17.00                      2:24.30  2:19.66   
Max Smith 07 Co Coventry 1182363             36.62  1:20.04  2:47.92                 
Thomas Strachan 02 Co Coventry 548085             31.12      31.80  1:09.30  2:33.20           
Joshua Gough 04 Co Hereford 872976 27.76  1:00.38  2:10.79                    29.18  1:05.40  2:26.27     
Nathan Gough 06 Co Hereford 1152710     2:25.84  5:01.16            39.68  1:25.87  3:03.56  33.33      2:42.74   
Fynn Lewis-Gale 01 Co Hereford 902867 24.30                        27.00  1:01.10       
Patrick Meggitt 88 Co Hereford 10141         16:31.59                         
Ben Wallace 05 Co Hereford 953353                       3:05.39           
Lewis Adams 97 Cosacss 778843                         27.70  1:01.50  2:19.55     
Mitchell Cartlidge 03 Cosacss 953631 26.00  57.26          29.59  1:04.54  2:21.18  33.80      28.57  1:05.96    2:23.49   
Connor Cartlidge 98 Cosacss 486415   55.41  2:00.11        29.61  1:02.77          27.58  1:01.06       
Harry Clewlow 06 Cosacss 1247152                           1:22.42  3:02.34    6:08.65 
Ryan Leathem 01 Cosacss 721037                   32.97  1:11.11  2:34.54           
Mitchell Lowe 06 Cosacss 1261416 31.59  1:09.14    5:17.02      36.32  1:18.07  2:45.75        35.70    3:04.92  2:51.22   
Oliver Poulson 04 Cosacss 1158425                       2:53.18          5:26.45 
Max Wass 03 Cosacss 1198321                   32.50  1:10.88  2:32.75          5:12.41 
Harry Welsh 05 Cosacss 1247153                   38.83  1:23.93  3:00.42           
Benjamin Twynham 05 Dove Valley 1122442 28.70  1:05.19          32.62  1:11.68          31.93         
James Clews 01 Droitwich 839378             29.88      32.88  1:11.63             
Patrick Florendo 05 Droitwich 1194364             32.75  1:12.61                   
George Grech 03 Droitwich 940210                 2:24.48  34.00  1:16.21             
Harry Grech 05 Droitwich 1141782           19:45.72        37.52  1:22.60  2:55.61          5:39.87 
Alex Munro 03 Droitwich 1027850   58.89          31.52  1:06.76  2:24.20                 
Harrison Aspinall 04 Ellesmere Co 859982       4:37.42  18:36.84  18:36.84          1:19.41  2:49.70        2:31.00  5:17.06 
Oliver Covill 05 Ellesmere Co 1193615 28.90  1:03.60    4:52.50  18:53.50  18:53.50  34.41  1:11.49  2:31.07  34.20  1:17.71  2:47.00  31.70      2:31.25  5:18.21 
Kian Dalligan 03 Ellesmere Co 931653             31.80            29.60      2:26.51   
Isaac Hall 04 Ellesmere Co 909054       4:37.20            33.80  1:12.30  2:37.30        2:31.65   
Christopher Hooper 01 Ellesmere Co 887204   53.77            59.01                2:13.30   
Jake Hutchinson 06 Ellesmere Co 1305859 27.90  1:02.45  2:19.50        32.47  1:13.40  2:31.41        29.94  1:10.40    2:41.30   
Jacob Lee 06 Ellesmere Co 965992 30.76  1:07.76  2:25.70  5:05.30      34.60  1:14.97  2:39.10        35.20         
Adam Metcalf 01 Ellesmere Co 519822     1:52.60                      56.70    2:08.30   
Archie Neaves 05 Ellesmere Co 1149698 29.00  1:02.90  2:15.19  4:39.69  18:11.37  18:11.37  34.30  1:12.61  2:30.24      2:55.97        2:35.35  5:21.90 
Joseph Niven 01 Ellesmere Co 830517                           59.80  2:16.00     
Hector Pardoe 01 Ellesmere Co 520931     1:54.49          1:00.26  2:07.93            2:08.60     
Billy Pettit 01 Ellesmere Co 817594   52.60  1:52.40  4:01.40                      2:11.52    4:41.70 
Alexander Rees 02 Ellesmere Co 791774 25.27  55.66  2:06.41  4:31.14      28.39  1:01.68          27.50         
Alexander Rosser-Barne 03 Ellesmere Co 882106 27.10      4:17.56  17:00.13  17:00.13        33.21  1:10.72  2:35.16        2:17.68  4:47.63 
Jack Shillinglaw 99 Ellesmere Co 505896                                 4:29.70 
George Smith 04 Ellesmere Co 1104842 26.10  57.82  2:03.48  4:23.20            31.30  1:07.60  2:27.10        2:16.30  4:50.70 
Flynn Smith 06 Ellesmere Co 1201578   1:09.70  2:28.12  5:05.30      34.73  1:14.92  2:36.70    1:31.76  3:10.40        2:47.84  5:45.50 
Stephen Taylor 01 Ellesmere Co 750951                   30.50  1:07.10  2:29.90  27.70    2:17.20     
Joel Thompson 01 Ellesmere Co 744346 23.90  51.00  1:52.10  4:00.60      28.10  59.48  2:07.60  29.10  1:04.10  2:26.10  25.50  56.90  2:08.30  2:03.30  4:28.00 
Billy Wotton 03 Ellesmere Co 1133274 26.11    1:59.05  4:12.79      30.29      31.40  1:06.59  2:21.60  27.80    2:18.68  2:11.03  4:38.88 
Tom Garner 04 Fox Hollies 1148102 27.40  59.80  2:11.70              36.40  1:19.61  2:51.86  30.30  1:07.10    2:31.60   
Regan Whitehouse 05 Haden Hill 1264799           19:33.57            3:08.39           
Justin Yeung 02 Haden Hill 476240     2:06.59  4:24.95                           
Samuel Baggott 00 Halesowen 928221                   32.60               
Jacob Bailey 04 Halesowen 813784               1:10.20  2:30.12                 
James Cuthbert 01 Halesowen 352619                         27.30         
Robert Jennings 02 Halesowen 839131   56.29                               
Mark Laing 99 Halesowen 767910 24.20  55.50          28.16            25.70         
Ryan Larkin 01 Halesowen 922909 24.20  53.52          28.25      30.30  1:07.66    27.19         
Adam Ryan 05 Halesowen 1165345                 2:38.03                 
Jack Simpson 01 Halesowen 843821 24.10  53.90  2:00.46        28.10  1:02.16    32.10      26.50         
Joe South 04 Halesowen 1225777                   35.40  1:18.50  2:47.20           
Joseph Deavall 05 Leamington 1146947     2:21.33  4:54.90    19:17.30            2:58.16    1:13.60  2:39.80  2:39.08  5:34.52 
Thomas Dilley 06 Leamington 1189095   1:09.50          35.86  1:19.40          34.79      2:51.73   
George Gloster 06 Leamington 1231414 31.23  1:07.89          35.82  1:17.63  2:48.38        33.90  1:19.09    2:47.03   
Jason Herbert 05 Leamington 1146942   1:03.20  2:19.76  4:56.96          2:31.32        30.80  1:08.90  2:39.80  2:34.95  5:33.77 
Henry Hoare 07 Leamington 1175957                   41.50  1:31.50             
Edward Jolly 01 Leamington 892988                           1:01.59  2:17.28     
Harry Manship 99 Leamington 876267             28.97            26.80         
Louis McAuliffe 04 Leamington 1165383   1:01.17      19:12.89    32.20            30.80         
Isaac Morison 06 Leamington 1230032 31.00  1:10.24                               
Connell Parker 01 Leamington 537700             29.08  1:03.60                   
Freddie Quelch 02 Leamington 949958 25.42  56.22                               
Philip Warren 99 Leamington 492414 25.00                  31.20      25.80         
Theo Bichard 02 Ledbury 959581             30.93                     
Oliver Jones 05 Ledbury 1135821 29.57              1:13.40    35.70  1:20.24  2:53.48    1:14.10    2:36.41  5:32.79 
Oliver Barlow 00 Leek 828297 25.08  55.58                               
Harry Lancaster 05 Leek 1191843 28.72      4:47.15      32.38  1:09.93    37.24        1:10.51  2:36.34  2:36.27  5:23.05 
Callum Rushan 02 Leek 915150       4:11.08  16:46.93  16:46.93                  2:14.33    4:51.54 
Leo Taylor 02 Leek 961490           18:14.63                       
Joshua Bailye 05 Lichfield 1279418   1:04.92                               
Charlie Black 06 Lichfield 1221332                   42.31  1:31.03             
Benjamin Doody 06 Lichfield 1335077             36.64    2:44.16                 
Ezra Lambert 06 Lichfield 1335078             35.36  1:18.98    38.78  1:25.64  3:09.51           
Oliver Morgan 03 Ludlow 1138185             30.64  1:05.66  2:22.48                 
Jamie Cook 06 Newcastle St 1238653                     1:32.56          2:49.85   
Matthew Currie 02 Newcastle St 945878                   34.20               
Buddy Deakes 04 Newcastle St 1155561                   36.69  1:19.16  2:52.00           
Thomas King 01 Newcastle St 952919   53.70  1:57.70                             
Ethan Lawton 01 Newcastle St 797460             28.70                     
Noah Rathbone 05 Newcastle St 1256470                         32.29  1:11.32  2:44.57     
Bima Zulkarnaen 04 Newport 1135523             31.89  1:09.55    36.39  1:18.46    29.28  1:04.99       
Daniel Galloway 04 Northgate 897333     2:11.20  4:34.80          2:27.25            2:34.84    5:07.70 
Andrew Jones 04 Northgate 1111994 27.10  59.97          30.70  1:07.60    33.70  1:14.30  2:40.67        2:26.27   
Ben Ritson 05 Northgate 1115204           19:29.00                       
Joe Ritson 05 Northgate 1115205   1:05.29  2:17.30  4:44.40  18:49.35  18:35.40    1:14.10  2:36.90    1:24.16  2:59.04        2:38.77   
Benjamin Scobie 05 Northgate 981332     2:21.01  4:54.33      34.26    2:37.26        32.50  1:15.03       
Louix Tziortzis - Fosk 02 Northgate 1271006                         29.45         
Henry Willis 02 Northgate 964457   57.89                               
William Beardmore 06 Nuneaton 1229836             36.77  1:19.84                   
Caleb Chittem 06 Nuneaton 890671 30.00  1:05.71  2:24.32        36.26      39.87            2:45.76   
Thomas Hudson 07 Nuneaton 955082 30.20  1:05.28  2:25.19        35.50    2:40.29        34.47      2:47.19   
Alexandru Istrate 03 Nuneaton 1210350 26.83  58.12          30.02  1:04.88  2:22.98                 
Finlay Monaghan 04 Nuneaton 790203             32.08  1:08.94  2:29.72                 
Harry Puffett 00 Nuneaton 709189             28.40  1:00.51  2:13.47                 
Dominic Simpson 06 Nuneaton 1296341   1:07.83  2:26.75                      1:20.23  3:05.04  2:52.74   
Kaan Temuge-Winder 05 Nuneaton 955090 28.89  1:03.39                35.40  1:19.30  2:58.86           
Alexander Vega Flores 06 Nuneaton 860084     2:29.08  5:09.88    20:52.80    1:18.82  2:43.63                6:06.70 
Thomas Vince 03 Nuneaton 1112595             31.29  1:06.08                   
Ellis Legg 03 Oldbury 905527 26.02            30.30            29.11         
Muhammad Bukhari 02 Orion 861234 25.50  55.89                33.80  1:16.00    27.70  1:02.00       
Karnell Nunes-Smith 04 Orion 834210                   34.90  1:16.40  2:47.10           
Ioan Delahay 03 Oswestry Ott 1118062 27.10            31.44      32.70  1:13.71  2:45.67           
Tom Piggott 00 Oswestry Ott 921303   1:01.26    4:53.50                    1:09.80    2:37.10   
Jamie Keyte 97 Perry B & TS 807672 24.40  53.30  1:59.32        28.44  1:01.89          27.54         
Hamish Cross 03 Pershore 966009                   33.60      29.20         
Patrick Heeks 03 Pershore 934285 25.78  56.21  2:06.49        29.70  1:04.29  2:19.03  34.40      27.00  1:00.00  2:19.90     
Max Murray 05 Pershore 1222358 29.00  1:04.53    4:59.90        1:13.45    38.70  1:25.97    30.80  1:10.87    2:40.00  5:36.59 
Christopher Vizard 02 Pershore 865203 25.80  56.78          30.46  1:05.76    33.55  1:13.45    28.02  59.90  2:16.60  2:21.16  4:56.34 
Brendan Colley 05 Redditch 1241940                   39.19    3:08.41           
George Hastings 06 Redditch 1241944   1:10.40                               
Daniel Holmes 03 Redditch 964589           18:29.97                       
Aurelio Lencioni 05 Redditch 981660 28.39  1:01.52  2:14.13  4:48.32      32.50  1:12.92  2:27.65    1:25.13          2:35.36  5:33.42 
Riley Perry 07 Redditch 1104659             36.46  1:19.98                   
George Barber 01 Royal Wolv 922737         16:04.67                         
Theo Clark 03 Royal Wolv 862739   58.50  2:06.10  4:31.90                           
Thomas Harris 05 Royal Wolv 929215   1:03.80  2:17.90  4:59.40      34.00  1:10.43  2:27.96    1:22.20  2:54.70        2:32.70  5:33.30 
Jake Morris 01 Royal Wolv 925540                   31.90  1:09.43    27.70  1:01.98       
Harry Negrine 07 Royal Wolv 1171911       5:16.33                      3:04.57     
Daniel Parsons 03 Royal Wolv 1183626 27.10    2:08.03  4:31.02            32.50  1:10.68  2:33.04        2:22.32  5:09.18 
Christian Roe 04 Royal Wolv 1150361                   34.20  1:13.96  2:46.42           
Zak Westwood 03 Royal Wolv 852360 25.60  56.00                35.15      28.70  1:05.40    2:25.00   
Luke Anspoks 02 Rugby 964065 26.10  57.10                      28.70  1:03.68    2:26.40   
Daniel Carey 03 Rugby 964060 26.40            29.89  1:04.00  2:19.74                 
Jack Carey 01 Rugby 878579 24.90  54.30          29.09            26.90  1:01.46       
Devesh Chohan 92 Rugby 799450                   32.80               
Barney Dudkowsky 03 Rugby 873323       4:29.74                           
Toby Marlow 05 Rugby 1274146                       3:07.86           
Matthew Seaton 02 Rugby 915221 26.36  57.11  2:05.78        29.16  1:01.92  2:13.26                 
Michael Doyle 00 Shrewsbury 552871             29.89      32.84  1:10.29             
Benjamin Holland 03 Shrewsbury 868822       4:26.47    17:29.70      2:23.64          1:05.10  2:17.60  2:23.96  4:56.64 
Deen Ahmed 04 Solihull 1107211 25.80  56.00  2:01.90  4:19.00  17:37.70    30.60  1:05.30          28.70         
Max Hitchman 06 Solihull 978529   1:08.93                               
Owen Perkins 05 Solihull 1242871 29.50                  38.51  1:25.75             
Guy Bayley 02 StaffordApex 931341                   34.94               
Calum Gorman 97 StaffordApex 523994                   32.16  1:10.96             
Simon Hadfield 99 StaffordApex 482558 24.90  55.40          28.80  1:02.51                   
Zack Hancox 03 StaffordApex 951284 27.10                  34.10               
Arthur Mears 02 StaffordApex 1167743             31.48  1:06.47  2:23.19        29.00         
Finn Nicholl 02 StaffordApex 798362 25.44  52.80  1:54.70  4:08.66                  26.70  59.31    2:15.25   
Benjamin Scarrott 02 StaffordApex 908107   57.21                33.94  1:13.36  2:40.26  29.10      2:23.61   
Stephen Stanley 99 StaffordApex 779749                   31.81  1:08.16  2:32.84           
Joe Stratton 04 StaffordApex 1135537         17:45.21  17:45.21        34.70  1:14.70  2:41.72        2:24.25  5:05.20 
James Sutton 03 StaffordApex 1128805           18:18.80                       
Harrison Turner 03 StaffordApex 1128804           18:26.60                       
Matthew Walker 06 StaffordApex 1255014 31.34  1:08.94  2:27.77  5:11.36      35.76  1:19.32  2:44.51                 
Owen Westwood 04 Stourbridge 1171972                   36.68    2:54.72           
Daniel Cox 03 Strat Sharks 924608             30.80  1:05.30    32.90  1:12.60  2:38.00        2:26.50   
Morgan Evans 03 Strat Sharks 801897 27.00                  34.50      29.80         
Aleksander Forysiak 97 Strat Sharks 386539                   30.50  1:06.08  2:22.96           
Robin Hughes 00 Strat Sharks 718992       4:20.18  17:15.50  17:15.50      2:17.80                 
Owen Lawton 00 Strat Sharks 767684                   33.04               
Alistair Ristov 07 Strat Sharks 1208564                   42.23               
Joel Watson 04 Strat Sharks 878476                       2:56.52           
Joshua Hill 05 Warley Wasps 1197739       4:58.72    19:43.22          1:25.34  3:05.02           
Luke Huckfield 05 Warley Wasps 1259193     2:20.60  4:56.94  19:29.86  19:29.86                       
Luke Rowley 05 Warley Wasps 1168844           19:47.13        37.46  1:20.09  2:55.54           
Dominic Soulsby 02 Warley Wasps 430006 26.00  57.00  2:07.17        30.09                     
Rory Bristoll 05 Wellington M 1210702                     1:25.55             
Elwyn Davies 05 Wellington M 940090             34.18                     
Tymon Strzelecki 05 Wellington M 1169369 28.36  1:02.02          34.23      38.78      30.37  1:08.97  2:35.62     
Luke Carty 03 Whitchurch 1197267                 2:24.41            2:27.91  2:25.17  5:07.71 
Oliver Fox 02 Whitchurch 905423           18:12.44                  2:26.90     
Francis Bach 04 Wolv'hampton 1229320     2:10.36  4:34.31  17:49.54  17:44.90    1:09.27  2:28.11          1:09.49      5:21.61 
Oliver Burns 05 Wolv'hampton 1107743 28.00  1:00.84  2:09.31  4:33.70  17:35.22  17:35.22  31.74  1:07.76  2:24.16  38.77      30.90  1:09.60    2:30.59   
Thomas Davidson 02 Wolv'hampton 912558     2:01.81  4:15.18  16:24.19  16:24.19      2:12.11      2:35.65        2:17.95  4:44.08 
William Edwards 06 Wolv'hampton 1139795 31.20  1:06.79  2:21.53  4:57.65    19:39.90    1:20.03  2:47.25    1:32.24    34.20  1:15.74  2:47.37  2:46.30  5:52.61 
Bradley Gordon 01 Wolv'hampton 812063 24.75            27.86  1:03.25          26.57  1:01.64       
Bryn Griffiths 03 Wolv'hampton 831391           17:35.33                       
Jay Hammond 02 Wolv'hampton 835598     2:07.42  4:26.42      30.72  1:04.45  2:19.75  34.97  1:15.90    29.39  1:05.37      5:03.48 
Jack Haynes 04 Wolv'hampton 1154455 27.10  58.10  2:04.41  4:25.06  17:40.70  17:34.30      2:29.97        30.61  1:05.70  2:29.80  2:31.38   
Matthew Holland 98 Wolv'hampton 478509 24.80  54.32  1:59.11                    25.70  56.00  2:06.00  2:11.47  4:48.90 
Ryan James 05 Wolv'hampton 973983         19:08.17  19:08.17    1:13.32  2:36.33                 
Kipp Jones 03 Wolv'hampton 959564 27.12      4:28.04    17:35.68                       
Dylan Jones 04 Wombourne 547206 27.10  59.89          31.59  1:08.22    36.67      29.20         
Edward Maycock 00 Wombourne 315171                   32.58               
Michael Agoston 06 Worcester 1182744                   41.95               
David Annis 06 Worcester 1104352 29.69  1:04.30  2:17.90  4:46.10      33.40  1:12.90  2:34.86  37.80  1:22.60  2:55.30  33.10  1:15.96    2:37.40  5:26.08 
Jakob Baker 00 Worcester 815307 24.50                  31.30  1:10.87             
Aaron Cook 02 Worcester 881757     2:04.94  4:21.17    17:15.48              29.00  1:04.19  2:19.70  2:24.05  4:57.85 
Kieran Cooper 03 Worcester 753365                   35.30               
Edward Cox 04 Worcester 1165689                 2:28.62                 
Daniel Day 04 Worcester 1137584 26.20  55.60  2:03.20        28.78  1:00.53  2:12.11                 
Charles Dixon 06 Worcester 1283330                   41.40  1:32.84             
Louis Doyle 03 Worcester 1198220 25.70  56.77          28.87  1:03.39          28.00         
Alex Farmer 02 Worcester 1106248 26.11  56.46          29.90  1:02.69  2:13.45        28.99      2:22.80   
William Gearey 03 Worcester 820499 24.70  54.10  2:00.64          1:06.01          26.70  1:01.90       
George Glover 04 Worcester 1137583   1:00.93                35.14  1:14.84             
Kai Gooden-Morris 01 Worcester 983950 25.20                  32.20  1:11.00  2:37.10           
Henry Halford 04 Worcester 1180734                   36.70  1:19.09  2:53.44           
Samuel Hall 00 Worcester 526875 24.90    2:00.24        29.66      30.50  1:06.87  2:29.65  27.40  1:01.30  2:19.50  2:13.50   
Samuel Hartley 03 Worcester 1117659                   33.89               
Harvey Lloyd 01 Worcester 924700                   32.00  1:08.92  2:31.86           
Adam Rutter 05 Worcester 1278683 29.32  1:04.73          34.68  1:14.41          30.79  1:10.76       
Matthew Thomas 01 Worcester 735369   54.88  2:01.58        29.06            26.90         
Brodie Willetts 04 Worcester 767914                 2:24.60        30.47  1:08.58       
Robin Williams 90 Worcester 211765   53.73                      26.08  58.56       
Woody Goodall 02 Wrekin Coll 882156 25.70  57.00  2:05.80  4:25.70      29.55  1:03.81  2:16.70              2:21.25   
Aidan Hofland 06 Wrekin Coll 1145079     2:30.02  5:16.52        1:20.97  2:47.49                 
Jack Males 07 Wrekin Coll 1290095               1:20.98                   
Samuel Neeld 00 Wrekin Coll 809757 23.80  52.00  1:53.50  4:05.50            29.50  1:05.10  2:27.20        2:13.40   
Aron Preece 99 Wrekin Coll 827935       4:11.02  16:56.14  16:56.14      2:13.43            2:09.54  2:10.08  4:34.38 
William Slawson 97 Wrekin Coll 549638   52.70  1:52.50  3:58.50              1:05.90  2:21.30    55.90  2:03.50  2:06.80  4:31.00 
Leon Steer 06 Wrekin Coll 1269017 29.73  1:05.20  2:24.70        36.80      36.40  1:20.10  2:53.80        2:43.10  5:46.80 
William Timmins 04 Wrekin Coll 941280   1:01.33  2:12.79  4:40.27  18:21.18  18:21.18                       
Lucian-Andrei Valle 01 Wrekin Coll 1399776                           1:01.47       
Bradley Baddams 02 Wyre Forest 1219183                   33.79  1:13.31    28.71  1:03.90  2:23.64     
Charles Brown 03 Wyre Forest 833560                   34.19  1:15.81  2:45.63           
Nathaniel Crowther 03 Wyre Forest 1199348             30.58  1:03.46  2:14.61              2:22.78   
Robert Darbyshire 03 Wyre Forest 1106267 26.40  57.07  2:05.86  4:32.85      31.28            29.75         
William Guest 02 Wyre Forest 1199367           17:45.09                       

 

West Midland Regional Champs 2018 - Individual Female entries
Name YOB Club ASA No. 50 Fr   100 Fr   200 Fr   400 Fr   800 Fr   1500Fr   50 Ba   100 Ba   200 Ba   50 Br   100 Br   200 Br   50 Fl   100 Fl   200 Fl   200 IM   400 IM  
Annabel Blainey 04 Biddulph 1139408                   36.60  1:20.03  2:51.18           
Jade Cartlidge 03 Biddulph 1165331 28.90    2:13.02                    30.76  1:07.20  2:28.89     
Olivia Cheetham 02 Biddulph 910933               1:09.57                  5:30.24 
Katie Clewlow 06 Biddulph 1300789 31.44  1:08.24  2:30.46        36.53    2:48.38        35.28         
Jessica Copeland 02 Biddulph 976418                 2:31.50  35.66  1:20.40  2:47.92           
Annais Dawson 03 Biddulph 896332                         31.70  1:08.51  2:33.81     
Hannah Hussain 03 Biddulph 1159345             31.11  1:06.88  2:25.66          1:11.24       
Daisy Jones 01 Biddulph 904148 28.40                    1:19.39  2:51.34        2:30.80  5:21.06 
Daisy Pearson 01 Biddulph 959876                   36.69               
Isobel Plant 05 Biddulph 1173146                   38.96               
Evie Siddorn 04 Biddulph 981303         9:59.42  9:59.42                       
Jodie Andrews 06 Bilston 1171907                   38.69  1:28.46  3:09.43  34.66      2:50.68  6:04.00 
Emily-Jane Bowater 02 Bilston 899012                   35.80  1:18.03  2:52.73  31.44  1:10.83       
Molly Charles 03 Bilston 1116700             32.83    2:31.89                 
Tegan Hands 05 Bilston 1208254                 2:39.15      3:03.60      2:43.73    5:40.08 
Abi Hathaway 05 Bilston 954452                   38.78  1:24.58  3:04.31           
Taylor Hodges 00 Bilston 402606                   36.60               
Bethany Tetsill 02 Bilston 831340     2:09.46  4:31.78  9:19.24    32.42    2:27.70                 
Sarah Warwood 97 Birm'ham Uni 789062 27.44                        30.44         
Lucy Beech 06 Blythe Barra 975318 31.30  1:08.29                               
Charlotte Maloney 06 Blythe Barra 952804 31.69  1:09.23                40.40  1:30.58    35.62         
Molly Vondrak 06 Blythe Barra 1133560                         35.79         
Beatrice Adams 01 Boldmere 919547                                 5:25.95 
Georgia Ball 05 Boldmere 1316043 28.90  1:04.40                37.40      32.40         
Eleanor Bevan 06 Boldmere 1233928 31.41                        33.85      2:52.50   
Holly Clutterbuck 02 Boldmere 1207889 28.60  1:02.22  2:15.16  4:44.57      32.53    2:28.10                 
Mollie Goldstone 02 Boldmere 510618 27.90  1:00.50  2:13.91                             
Emily Gordon 96 Boldmere 542679                   35.67  1:17.33  2:44.09  30.80         
Harriet Gordon 02 Boldmere 795208                           1:10.20  2:31.68     
Rebecca Ilott 02 Boldmere 556114                           1:10.15  2:29.60     
Charlotte Jones 04 Boldmere 1160131                   37.00  1:21.04  2:57.41  30.50        5:31.51 
Alice Lane 87 Boldmere 964202 27.80                                 
Lily Massey 03 Boldmere 925644             31.55  1:06.40  2:25.02                5:31.00 
Niamh Mold 05 Boldmere 938851   1:06.09                38.40  1:23.77  2:59.15           
Irisha Powell 04 Boldmere 931928             33.20  1:10.96  2:32.43                5:28.64 
Isobel Powers 03 Boldmere 1162741                       2:56.30           
Louisa Powers 05 Boldmere 1162742 29.50  1:05.30  2:22.10                    32.70         
Phoebe Williams 06 Boldmere 964205 31.70                  40.70               
Lily Wood 02 Boldmere 919546               1:04.55                   
Amy Perfit 95 Broadway M 478460 28.64                                 
Felicity Gee 04 Bromsgrove 1102031                             2:42.93     
Chelsea Mills 04 Bromsgrove 1258698             33.52      37.73  1:21.35  2:50.24        2:35.14   
Abigail Salcombe 06 Bromsgrove 1275549                   41.10    3:16.09           
Millie Wood 06 Bromsgrove 899048 30.89  1:08.50  2:28.52              36.90  1:24.40  3:01.19  34.38  1:20.60    2:45.97   
Ella Cooper 06 Burton 1254304 30.99  1:07.63          37.01      41.60  1:30.54    34.57      2:51.37   
Emily Colleran 01 Camp Hill SC 559308             32.11                     
Clarrie Williams 04 Camp Hill SC 1156992                   37.40               
Emily Brown 05 Cannock Phnx 1217456                   37.51  1:22.40             
Charley Ryan 04 Cannock Phnx 1278813 29.28  1:02.15  2:16.09              36.52  1:19.42  2:53.24           
Alice Toon 05 Cannock Phnx 1188438 28.20  1:02.44  2:18.75        33.66  1:12.18  2:38.37                 
Courtney Birkett 05 Chase 778565 29.60  1:05.44                               
Hannah Buick 03 Chase 1108957 27.89  1:00.60  2:12.15  4:39.49  9:35.16    32.58  1:08.33  2:26.49  35.39      31.00  1:10.99    2:28.28  5:16.08 
Bethan Cooke 07 Chase 887673 30.90  1:06.25  2:26.06  5:11.61  10:37.44    34.98  1:16.42  2:43.90  41.55  1:30.54  3:10.87        2:49.82   
Eliza-Rae Edwards 06 Chase 1249688 30.62  1:07.12  2:30.82        37.05      41.43    3:15.66           
Emmeline Grace 04 Chase 776206                   37.20  1:19.41  2:49.97           
Caitlin Kilgallen 02 Chase 873537 28.75  59.25  2:07.58  4:22.87  9:12.08  9:12.08    1:06.48  2:23.09          1:09.79    2:25.74  5:15.50 
Ciara Shackleton 05 Chase 1132508 30.03  1:05.51  2:22.51            2:39.25  37.46  1:22.71  2:53.69  33.05  1:14.75    2:36.98  5:35.74 
Rhianna Shackleton 06 Chase 1132523 31.17  1:07.21                               
Charlotte Surrell 07 Chase 1323222                       3:15.97           
Phoebe Tooth 04 Chase 1122187     2:16.76          1:09.96  2:28.06            2:42.96  2:32.83  5:16.99 
Morgan Upton 01 Chase 432484                   36.25  1:16.87  2:49.47           
Harriet Bebbington 04 Cheadle 886683                     1:21.58  2:49.99    1:11.60  2:39.59     
Lauren Bull 05 Cheadle 1138710 30.10                    1:24.61             
Katherine Reilly 05 Cheadle 777599 30.04  1:05.18                39.34               
Isabelle Aspinall 05 Co Birm'ham 1211869     2:19.40  4:48.64  9:47.36  9:47.36      2:35.56              2:35.89  5:30.13 
Zoe Bozzard-Hill 96 Co Birm'ham 270223   56.10                               
Elyn-Grace Carreon 05 Co Birm'ham 1117791 29.50  1:04.19  2:22.57              37.72  1:21.71  3:03.11  33.10      2:39.24   
Millie Checkley 04 Co Birm'ham 843834         9:24.10  9:26.12                    2:25.39  5:07.32 
Gracie Comyn 05 Co Birm'ham 1227454 30.20  1:05.00  2:21.90        32.57  1:11.00  2:33.63    1:23.90  3:02.30          5:43.40 
Poppy Couzens 07 Co Birm'ham 942057             36.45                     
Ruby Couzens 05 Co Birm'ham 1107079   1:05.30  2:20.80                1:18.30  2:46.60        2:36.80  5:35.40 
Erin Davies 03 Co Birm'ham 780182   58.90                          2:22.90  2:22.40  4:55.10 
Abigail Davis 06 Co Birm'ham 969467                   40.00  1:26.44  3:05.52  34.70  1:20.50    2:48.37   
Rebecca Gulliver 05 Co Birm'ham 797625       4:54.95                        2:39.32   
Rebecca Gulliver 05 Co Birm'ham 797625 29.15  1:03.62  2:19.44        34.40  1:12.87  2:37.29        32.40  1:14.40       
Ruby Gurung 06 Co Birm'ham 924671 31.10  1:08.27          36.14  1:16.38  2:42.40  40.80  1:27.13  3:08.52  32.80  1:17.00    2:44.55  6:05.70 
Keira Hancock 05 Co Birm'ham 1136889 28.90  1:00.77  2:11.70              36.60  1:16.70  2:45.10  29.60  1:06.22  2:35.40  2:25.60  5:17.97 
Skye Henshaw 07 Co Birm'ham 1148381 30.08  1:07.90          36.90  1:17.43      1:30.60             
Carys Higgins 07 Co Birm'ham 1158896                       3:13.42           
Caitlin Hubbard 01 Co Birm'ham 772165   57.90            1:02.20              2:13.30     
Imogen Kielstra 06 Co Birm'ham 1144849 30.06  1:05.90  2:25.21  5:11.44      35.62    2:46.56  39.90      32.50  1:16.40    2:43.48   
Elizabeth Kingham 02 Co Birm'ham 934440   58.80            1:07.60      1:11.89          2:19.60  4:56.60 
Lauren Knight 04 Co Birm'ham 1170710     2:16.07                1:19.40  2:49.00  30.80  1:08.94  2:32.70  2:32.20  5:20.58 
Bryony Lowe 05 Co Birm'ham 934456     2:22.14  4:49.40  10:01.39  10:01.39      2:36.25      3:03.80      2:50.04    5:37.00 
Isabel McRoberts 07 Co Birm'ham 1362178             36.58                     
Erin Molloy 02 Co Birm'ham 901130                               2:31.00   
Beth Morris 05 Co Birm'ham 881792                   37.40  1:23.50  2:55.40           
Megan Nicklin 06 Co Birm'ham 1177601   1:09.48  2:26.40              37.87  1:21.15  2:50.65  34.50  1:15.00    2:40.44  5:40.60 
Maia Noonan 06 Co Birm'ham 1247607 29.58  1:03.34  2:18.39  4:57.56            37.29  1:21.08  2:57.44  32.96  1:13.60  2:44.90  2:38.59  5:39.77 
Charlotte Rigg 02 Co Birm'ham 714098                               2:20.90   
Ellie Sibbald-Perkins 04 Co Birm'ham 1107085   1:02.10  2:16.00  4:48.20            34.80  1:14.40  2:39.50        2:30.90  5:18.40 
Alisha Stephenson 02 Co Birm'ham 707914   1:00.50                          2:19.80  2:28.20  5:03.70 
Nadya Sterling 04 Co Birm'ham 867341 26.70  59.05  2:17.30                    28.90  1:06.80       
Ellie-Poppy Turner 04 Co Birm'ham 1191054             33.63  1:11.01  2:27.97                 
Imogen Viney 04 Co Birm'ham 1144961 28.20  1:00.09  2:10.06  4:38.02                    1:09.90  2:34.56  2:29.56  5:14.78 
Amelia Wise 07 Co Birm'ham 1246071             36.59            35.43         
Emma Andrews 06 Co Coventry 1239792 30.76  1:07.12  2:27.42  5:14.52      36.04  1:16.49  2:46.94        34.12      2:47.54   
Rebecca Burden 02 Co Coventry 537693     2:13.25  4:40.22  9:27.20                    2:36.00    5:22.20 
Leah Chilvers 05 Co Coventry 1236824                     1:23.83             
Lauren Cox 01 Co Coventry 818896 26.90  58.07  2:11.12        27.90  1:01.20  2:21.73                 
Megan Davies 05 Co Coventry 1346580 30.10                                 
Hanna Dixon 03 Co Coventry 1143173                   35.92  1:18.00  2:48.40           
Isabelle Eaves 06 Co Coventry 1253406 31.68            37.28                     
Madeline Fox 00 Co Coventry 514508                             2:28.36     
Faith Goodliffe 00 Co Coventry 886637             32.32      36.15      30.80         
Abbie Grantham 00 Co Coventry 947061 28.20  1:00.67  2:11.90                             
Fiona Hall 04 Co Coventry 1146945 28.90  1:03.30  2:15.70  4:48.59  9:59.20  9:59.20                       
Lucy Hargreaves 07 Co Coventry 955176                   39.10  1:25.10  2:57.60           
Aimee Hood 04 Co Coventry 964341     2:09.90  4:30.90  9:15.30  9:27.70            2:57.60    1:08.62  2:26.90  2:30.80  5:12.96 
Erin Jones 03 Co Coventry 926498 28.37  1:01.49          32.60    2:27.33    1:16.09  2:44.34  31.00  1:07.60  2:29.50  2:27.40  5:11.94 
Szonja Lukacs 06 Co Coventry 1273716             37.18            35.30      2:52.77   
Charlotte McClure 03 Co Coventry 1221231             32.18  1:09.95  2:32.50  34.50  1:15.90  2:49.59  30.00      2:31.41   
Lauren McConnachie 02 Co Coventry 961868   1:00.80  2:09.91                      1:06.80  2:23.50  2:29.00  5:09.29 
Darcey Moriarty 06 Co Coventry 979612                   40.30  1:29.57  3:05.83  35.70  1:20.63  3:00.55    6:06.48 
Derry O'Neill 05 Co Coventry 1286180   1:04.90                39.42  1:25.40             
Jade Pickett 00 Co Coventry 405462                   36.35  1:19.45  2:49.89           
Alana Timms 03 Co Coventry 1179763                             2:35.51     
Mollie Tranter 04 Co Coventry 843853                       2:57.22           
Wiktoria Trzeciak 05 Co Coventry 1340406     2:21.87  4:56.17                           
Ana Vicary 01 Co Coventry 800810   1:00.51  2:09.00  4:28.20  9:17.90                      2:24.93  5:06.45 
Eva Vicary 00 Co Coventry 790844   59.30  2:08.70              33.80  1:15.91  2:48.00  29.50  1:06.39    2:23.54  5:12.10 
Grace Wilding 06 Co Coventry 1286179                     1:30.47             
Rebecca Winn 00 Co Coventry 539357                     1:14.80  2:37.20          5:03.39 
Natashia Backhouse 03 Co Hereford 973776                   37.38  1:21.52             
Tilly Barnett 06 Co Hereford 1339877             37.20                     
Zara Beaumont 06 Co Hereford 1135817                   37.18  1:19.40  2:52.25           
Abigail Chapman 04 Co Hereford 1280987 29.20                                 
Amelia Cook 05 Co Hereford 1217363                   37.63  1:22.64  2:54.99          5:44.36 
Millie Evans 05 Co Hereford 821545                     1:25.42  3:03.32           
Rose Goodfellow 03 Co Hereford 872980 28.79    2:12.77        32.62  1:08.49          31.80         
Maisie Hosking-Lewis 02 Co Hereford 1157316     2:13.33            2:31.40                 
Hestia Jewell 02 Co Hereford 806548     2:10.37                             
Evie Johns 02 Co Hereford 1212758       4:33.10        1:06.15  2:18.29                5:07.18 
Bea Jones 06 Co Hereford 1296706 30.76    2:29.02  5:10.25                           
Isabelle Madge 06 Co Hereford 1178886                       3:15.92           
Meghan Morrish 03 Co Hereford 892307                     1:21.35  2:53.43           
Freya Phelps 05 Co Hereford 1148596                 2:35.89                 
Emma Phipps 05 Co Hereford 1183666 30.00                        32.52  1:15.74       
Isabelle Sayce 04 Co Hereford 1152713             33.59                     
Ellie Westoby 00 Co Hereford 446688                 2:17.82              2:24.59   
Ellie Baggley 01 Cosacss 804550             32.05  1:09.11  2:29.39                5:21.40 
Roisin Davis 01 Cosacss 853436 28.54                        29.70  1:08.04       
Abbie Lewis 03 Cosacss 980270     2:16.24        33.14  1:09.92  2:32.15        31.03  1:07.65  2:36.41  2:33.27   
Anise McCausland 06 Cosacss 1231573 29.80  1:05.18  2:23.10  4:59.23  10:12.79    36.68            33.50  1:14.75    2:46.82   
Sophie McCausland 03 Cosacss 1102747 29.10            33.10            31.29  1:10.26       
Jessica Mellor 05 Cosacss 1227734 29.59  1:04.22          32.97  1:10.42  2:28.21  38.90      31.60  1:09.12  2:32.18  2:35.75  5:26.26 
Charlotte Pate 00 Cosacss 721033               1:09.26  2:27.62                 
Lauren Pate 97 Cosacss 351390   59.72          31.40  1:04.89  2:20.15        29.10  1:02.40  2:18.16  2:25.59   
Libby-Mae Pope 07 Cosacss 1236364                     1:31.57             
Alesia Sollaku 02 Cosacss 721029             33.00  1:08.50  2:24.50                 
Tawana Zinyemba 03 Cosacss 980266                   36.30               
Tinashe Zinyemba 06 Cosacss 1261824 31.40  1:08.30          36.03            35.77         
Olivia Gregory 04 Dove Valley 1122414             32.74  1:09.57  2:33.91  36.40  1:20.39  2:48.35  31.72      2:30.39   
Lucy Oldham 05 Dove Valley 1227456             34.50                     
Elize Smith 03 Droitwich 956651 28.31  1:01.73          32.57  1:09.76  2:30.29        31.22         
Martha Stead 05 Droitwich 1153401             33.64  1:11.31  2:39.38                 
Eleanor Broughton 06 Ellesmere Co 1216130     2:27.90  5:05.30  10:30.90                      2:48.36  6:00.60 
Henrietta D'Ammassa 05 Ellesmere Co 1147107 28.30  1:02.57  2:15.68  4:43.80  9:44.22  9:44.22        38.14      30.00  1:05.00  2:33.80  2:32.76  5:22.50 
Shannon Dalligan 01 Ellesmere Co 809114 28.10  1:00.22  2:06.67    9:01.35  9:01.35                    2:30.48   
Angharad Evans 03 Ellesmere Co 808253 28.10  59.85                31.30  1:09.10  2:32.10  30.86      2:29.57  5:11.11 
Evie Floate 05 Ellesmere Co 1146481 29.40  1:04.30  2:19.90  4:53.80      33.67  1:13.27  2:34.67  37.56  1:19.20  2:51.70        2:34.50   
Olivia Gardner 98 Ellesmere Co 288727               1:03.86                2:19.62  4:59.00 
Phoebe Griffiths 00 Ellesmere Co 770794           8:36.35                       
Katie Hale 05 Ellesmere Co 1206477 28.20  1:00.35  2:12.80  4:40.15  9:35.57  9:35.57  32.70  1:09.84  2:35.38                 
Maia Hall 02 Ellesmere Co 909055 28.28    2:10.79          1:07.26    32.20  1:10.10  2:32.78        2:23.18  5:07.01 
Keira Lee 05 Ellesmere Co 1118059   1:06.20  2:18.70  4:57.20  10:06.50              3:02.47           
Rosie Linley 05 Ellesmere Co 1111650 29.81  1:05.86  2:18.90  4:50.40  9:55.40  10:01.48        36.80  1:21.50  2:53.82  32.94    2:40.60  2:35.87  5:23.10 
Jessica McDonough 02 Ellesmere Co 740159 27.80    2:07.80  4:23.75  8:57.24        2:17.77        29.91  1:04.03    2:21.42  4:55.47 
Sophie Negrine 03 Ellesmere Co 860569 29.00  1:01.70  2:10.80  4:29.59        1:08.67  2:27.80              2:27.66  5:05.78 
Prue Noss 06 Ellesmere Co 1181894 29.72    2:16.25  4:45.95  9:39.92  9:39.92  35.28  1:13.38  2:30.97              2:37.32  5:30.40 
Lola Oke 04 Ellesmere Co 1110357 28.72    2:17.78    9:41.31  9:41.31              31.10  1:09.56  2:41.24  2:32.58  5:24.58 
Imogen Rhodes 03 Ellesmere Co 961562 29.00  1:02.60  2:14.90  4:44.93      32.54  1:10.07  2:29.57                 
Hannah Shakeshaft 02 Ellesmere Co 1106717 28.50  1:01.64          31.25  1:07.52  2:27.50        30.20  1:08.70       
Alice Smail 00 Ellesmere Co 800108                         27.80  1:04.57       
Ellinor Southward 01 Ellesmere Co 753105             30.70  1:02.94  2:19.26        29.30      2:27.10   
Ninah Strydom 00 Ellesmere Co 902588                 2:18.93          1:05.17    2:20.64   
Asha Turner-Tarr 06 Ellesmere Co 975915 29.57  1:03.26  2:19.14  5:00.88  10:16.07    34.88  1:13.55  2:40.08  40.45  1:26.65  3:04.19  32.72  1:11.03  2:47.35  2:39.26  5:34.95 
Gerda Vasiliauskaite 03 Ellesmere Co 1139458   1:02.56  2:15.15        30.29  1:04.81  2:19.89      2:52.03        2:26.75   
Millie Wells 07 Ellesmere Co 1234440                 2:47.96        35.10  1:20.20  3:03.70     
Charlotte Inshaw 06 Fox Hollies 1195437 30.30  1:07.31  2:26.68  5:12.25      35.56  1:16.71          32.40         
Sophie McGrath 03 Fox Hollies 1343316                   37.10               
Abigail Tan 05 Fox Hollies 1189523                   39.30               
Emma Bird 01 Halesowen 425708               1:09.32  2:28.39                 
Olivia Jay 02 Halesowen 896072 28.86              1:10.08    33.90  1:15.80             
Niamh Larkin 04 Halesowen 938156             33.98      37.88               
Georgia Lees 02 Halesowen 1119728 28.98                        31.54         
Amber Robbins 02 Halesowen 518543             32.79      35.66  1:18.93             
Ellen Barrett 01 Leamington 878629                   35.70  1:16.60  2:44.99           
Abigail Boff 03 Leamington 815707 28.80  1:02.84          32.58                     
Emma Bowden-Williams 04 Leamington 1146920                   37.47               
Lissie Burbidge 03 Leamington 1102581             32.91  1:09.85  2:27.97                 
Annabel Crees 07 Leamington 1269663             36.72                     
Sophie Gloster 04 Leamington 1204479             33.35    2:33.03                 
Laura Griffiths 03 Leamington 889591 27.30  58.30  2:06.45  4:30.40      32.51            30.30  1:07.48    2:25.70   
Teia Hendley 07 Leamington 1300975                   40.10      35.50         
Jennifer Herbert 01 Leamington 1102588                         29.90  1:06.47  2:27.41    5:27.00 
Constance Hodge 02 Leamington 815780 28.43  1:02.40  2:15.00        33.14      36.90      31.00      2:28.49   
Alex Jamieson 02 Leamington 947763 28.36  1:00.22                35.55  1:16.73  2:54.30  30.30  1:09.03       
Abigail Jolley 02 Leamington 727554 27.30  1:00.30  2:13.75        30.58  1:04.71  2:20.88        29.80  1:08.30       
Ione Morison 04 Leamington 1230034 29.20                                 
Maddison Nuttall 04 Leamington 1152531 28.50  1:01.32                34.80  1:16.30  2:45.34           
Lily O'Brien 00 Leamington 746737                         30.10  1:07.17  2:25.63     
Ruby O'Brien 98 Leamington 522365 27.96  1:00.80                      29.40         
Teigan Parker 00 Leamington 537701 28.57  1:00.58                35.86  1:16.99  2:44.71  30.10  1:08.09    2:28.89  5:21.40 
Molly Quelch 02 Leamington 949957 26.30  58.40                      29.00  1:04.30       
Charlotte Smith 01 Leamington 892987 28.42  1:01.04  2:10.36                             
Evie Thompson 03 Leamington 924607 28.97                        30.12  1:09.16  2:35.30     
Chloe Thomson 05 Leamington 1250012                   39.13  1:24.47  3:02.63           
Amelia Wiggin 06 Leamington 1199263 30.80  1:08.50  2:29.98              37.60  1:24.10  3:06.13  35.20      2:51.83   
Eva Bailey 06 Ledbury 1290255 30.79                        35.36         
Emily Russell 04 Ledbury 1160369             33.89                     
Jessica Schofield 02 Ledbury 886002 28.90                        31.50         
Molly Schofield 04 Ledbury 886001 28.24  1:03.73                      31.06  1:09.98       
Emma Tillott 04 Ledbury 1217748 28.70                                 
Eve Watson 02 Ledbury 917234 28.20  1:01.60          31.33  1:07.26  2:26.49        30.93      2:30.80   
Molly Findler 01 Leek 864790                 2:27.11  35.80  1:18.76  2:51.82           
Eden Schiller 02 Leek 884574       4:38.36  9:27.04                         
Chloe Allen 06 Lichfield 1263254                     1:31.44             
Rosie Bentley 04 Lichfield 911629                   38.08               
Penny Hurst 03 Lichfield 1312942 29.16                  37.50  1:18.43  2:43.50           
Lily Spanner 05 Lichfield 1176764 30.18    2:20.85            2:33.59  39.22  1:23.61  2:54.00  32.93      2:34.37   
Poppy Spanner 03 Lichfield 1176765                   36.16  1:17.86  2:52.61           
Bryony Stephenson 05 Lichfield 1269202                   37.76  1:20.06  2:56.00           
Layna Suzuki 05 Lichfield 841195                         33.13         
Abbey Turnbull 03 Lichfield 463555 28.83    2:16.30        33.28            31.10  1:10.72       
Mollie Rogers 03 Market Dray 1131793     2:16.52          1:10.31  2:29.36                5:23.75 
Alisha Bedson 03 Newcastle St 1228578 28.40  1:02.22  2:15.90  4:40.86  9:38.40                         
Rosie Grain 05 Newcastle St 1230928   1:05.09  2:18.97  4:54.02  9:59.30  9:59.30              33.36  1:13.90      5:41.09 
Caitlin Mills 00 Newcastle St 779748                       2:49.42           
Rebecca Twardochleb 99 Newcastle St 432604                       2:34.21    1:03.50  2:19.50    4:59.20 
Francesca Davies 06 Northgate 1027823                         34.40  1:21.66       
Elle Humphries 02 Northgate 874828   1:02.49    4:38.71                2:48.51    1:09.80    2:29.67   
Louise Jones 05 Northgate 1156579 28.70  1:03.80          33.70  1:12.84    37.40  1:23.81  3:02.53           
Cameron Minifie 00 Northgate 418328 27.93                        29.90  1:05.40  2:26.15    5:18.26 
Tess Tinsley 06 Northgate 1241024                         35.21         
Alice Ball 97 Nuneaton 243007                     1:17.62  2:45.31    1:05.40    2:27.53   
Amelia Doughty 06 Nuneaton 1341393       5:16.10                           
Eva French 07 Nuneaton 1341394   1:32.02    6:49.96        1:43.54      1:52.82          3:43.23   
Charlotte Gledhill 06 Nuneaton 910880 31.61  1:08.68  2:29.37        35.25  1:16.32  2:45.25        34.82      2:51.27   
Chloe Parker-Mead 01 Nuneaton 822494             32.34                    5:26.96 
Gabriella Watts 03 Nuneaton 752146                         31.40         
Trinity Parkes 01 Oldbury 983905                   35.00  1:16.56             
Niamh Bevan 03 Orion 887959             33.20  1:09.15  2:30.30  37.20  1:22.28  2:57.01  29.90  1:07.30  2:35.20  2:32.14  5:26.56 
Molly Egan 06 Orion 955642                     1:31.68  3:13.98           
Abigail Haynes 06 Oswestry Ott 1259042                         34.78  1:17.10       
Catrise Hart 05 Perry B & TS 1118679             34.10  1:13.00  2:35.50                 
Alexandra Barry 03 Pershore 1104350 28.60  1:01.21  2:11.70  4:39.70  9:41.90      1:09.20  2:26.96        30.90      2:31.18   
Gabriella Barry 05 Pershore 1104351 29.80  1:06.00          34.30            31.30  1:15.20       
Emily Drayton 03 Pershore 1182872 28.97                        31.75         
Olivia O'Sullivan 03 Pershore 1170424 28.90                  37.77               
Amy Weston 01 Pershore 828177             31.41  1:06.13  2:23.14                 
Hannah Woodcock 04 Pershore 879736 26.96  58.70  2:12.90        31.32  1:08.00    35.40  1:18.22  2:50.50  30.00  1:07.34    2:29.98   
Isabella Woodcock 02 Pershore 828184                   36.63  1:20.91             
Anna Farr 07 Redditch 1269855 31.20  1:09.90                40.60  1:30.99  3:14.60           
Emily Farr 04 Redditch 964640                   34.40  1:17.54  2:48.18        2:35.56  5:29.61 
Georgia Fisher 03 Redditch 1104660                 2:32.45                5:31.12 
Megan Grainger 03 Redditch 964604                 2:30.13  37.73    2:49.38           
Ashleigh Green 06 Redditch 964588     2:29.62        34.74  1:14.20  2:40.78  40.07  1:29.86  3:07.19  33.67      2:44.85   
Lauren Hartland 04 Redditch 1146495                             2:40.31     
Lucy Hatfield 06 Redditch 921590             36.79                     
Hollie Richmond 02 Redditch 816668             32.27  1:09.07                   
Amelia Rodd 02 Redditch 845800 27.20  57.70  2:03.60  4:20.20  8:58.30  8:58.30              28.30  1:04.90       
Rosie Ward 05 Redditch 1161758                   39.05  1:25.63             
Hannah Willis 06 Redditch 897639 30.85                                 
Eleanor Bainbridge 03 Royal Wolv 737253         9:05.87  9:05.87                       
Holly Gregory 02 Royal Wolv 893375 28.80  1:01.55  2:11.30  4:30.67  9:14.75  9:14.75  32.03  1:08.68      1:19.57  2:46.01  30.74      2:28.24  5:07.65 
Chloe Harris 05 Royal Wolv 954462             33.10  1:08.89  2:26.51    1:22.74    31.10  1:07.00  2:30.05  2:31.00  5:16.00 
Erin Hull 05 Royal Wolv 1181826                   36.10  1:18.94  2:51.93           
Alex Jones 05 Royal Wolv 952116                     1:24.63  3:04.08  33.44         
Katie Leary 04 Royal Wolv 1155594   1:01.90  2:09.47  4:35.29  9:34.84  9:34.84    1:08.04  2:24.45              2:30.62  5:26.05 
Morgan Lerpiniere 03 Royal Wolv 931343 28.84  1:02.44  2:13.95        33.32      36.81  1:18.82  2:46.23  31.67  1:09.01  2:29.45  2:32.54  5:27.02 
Keeley Murcott 02 Royal Wolv 736865         9:11.10  9:12.59                       
Ella Shaw 04 Royal Wolv 1211883 28.40  1:02.50  2:14.40  4:43.35            37.25  1:21.02             
Abby Shepherd 04 Royal Wolv 1207688 28.70  1:01.96  2:13.70  4:39.72  9:21.86  9:21.86  33.37    2:29.49          1:12.11    2:35.38   
Ellen Armeson 01 Rugby 747017             32.08                     
Holly Cochrane 01 Rugby 1105777               1:07.79  2:24.45                 
Lucy-Ann Cunliffe 03 Rugby 957310 29.10                  37.51  1:21.70             
Anna Farrow 05 Rugby 1226776   1:05.74          34.54  1:13.51  2:37.46        32.20  1:13.50       
Eloise Gray 03 Rugby 923604                   37.40               
Maddie Haywood 00 Rugby 815850               1:08.07  2:26.68                 
Erin Lloyd 06 Rugby 1226783 30.75  1:06.96  2:25.46  5:10.89      35.07  1:15.35  2:42.16        35.00      2:51.83   
Jessica Mackenzie 04 Rugby 1140627 28.40  1:00.70  2:17.00  4:50.60      33.81    2:33.50              2:34.60   
Charlotte O'Brien 04 Rugby 1111517                   37.42  1:23.22  2:57.10           
Harriet Troup 05 Rugby 964031                 2:38.14                 
Lucy Fairbanks 98 Shrewsbury 532151 27.40  59.10                33.70  1:14.10  2:43.24  30.51      2:24.78  5:07.63 
Rosie Holland 01 Shrewsbury 791769     2:12.40  4:30.63  9:21.69  9:21.69    1:08.36  2:26.46          1:08.77  2:30.74     
Gemma Hughes 02 Shrewsbury 827954 28.94  1:02.18          32.56    2:31.24        31.58         
Melissa Pugh 01 Shrewsbury 1119897                   35.50  1:18.82    30.90         
Laila Elfandi 05 Solihull 1157002 29.50  1:04.59  2:22.70        32.70  1:09.60  2:33.51        32.62         
Abbie Llewelyn 04 Solihull 1160465                   37.27  1:20.98  2:57.71  31.43         
Charli Dunn 03 StaffordApex 908110 29.10                                 
Brooke Frost 05 StaffordApex 1211877         10:13.82                         
Thando Hart 03 StaffordApex 844885 28.25                  37.37      30.60         
Alice Walker 06 Stourbridge 847343             36.11  1:17.36  2:46.32                 
Elinor Bird 99 Strat Sharks 287037                   34.30  1:14.15  2:38.40        2:27.00  5:11.00 
Leah Bowen 06 Strat Sharks 1233765 29.10  1:03.00  2:22.70  5:01.90      34.70  1:15.38    40.50  1:30.60  3:11.80  34.90      2:43.60  6:02.94 
Molly Bullock 06 Strat Sharks 1208547 31.68                                 
Isabelle Callaghan 01 Strat Sharks 451445         9:27.20          34.60  1:16.87  2:42.60        2:28.40  5:11.70 
Abigail Dudfield 06 Strat Sharks 1296526             36.88                     
Charlotte Harding 06 Strat Sharks 1339817 30.80  1:08.40  2:28.20  5:11.20      34.30  1:14.80  2:42.40        33.30  1:17.78    2:48.70  5:59.44 
Ellie Harsant 04 Strat Sharks 1292240                   36.84  1:20.56  2:53.80           
Georgina Ireland 03 Strat Sharks 1208554 29.01            33.10    2:33.19                 
Cassie Lea 07 Strat Sharks 1208557 31.40  1:09.30  2:31.40                             
Kathryn Lythgo 99 Strat Sharks 451456         9:33.90                         
Lauren Maher 03 Strat Sharks 1161950                   37.30               
Rebecca Morrison 05 Strat Sharks 1120176         10:18.10                         
Hannah Penny 04 Strat Sharks 791732   1:03.97  2:17.36  4:50.01  9:59.51                         
Lilian Perdomo 06 Strat Sharks 1360343             37.10                     
Eleanor Vickers 02 Strat Sharks 767668 28.60  1:02.36          31.90      36.42  1:18.87  2:45.08  30.97  1:09.92  2:36.26  2:28.69   
Jessie-Leigh Jenns 05 Warley Wasps 1218081 30.01  1:05.90                35.57  1:17.61  2:48.98  32.79  1:14.45    2:35.26   
Eve Salmon-Hodges 04 Warley Wasps 938312 28.95  1:02.26          32.62  1:10.27  2:30.54  37.52  1:21.82    31.89  1:12.75       
Maya Leech 06 Wellington M 1262860                   40.35  1:27.70  3:11.90           
Katie Hope 06 Whitchurch 1339837                     1:31.63             
Jessica Banks 00 Wolv'hampton 753408 27.70    2:08.27    9:11.77  9:11.77  30.42  1:05.43  2:19.84  36.72      29.84  1:05.90    2:23.55  5:04.52 
Victoria Burns 01 Wolv'hampton 835304                         30.69         
Grace Butler 02 Wolv'hampton 952090             33.05    2:29.91            2:36.99    5:24.67 
Holly Davenport 03 Wolv'hampton 776231       4:44.41  9:38.97                    2:35.54    5:30.56 
Megan Dean 02 Wolv'hampton 772935 28.70            31.32  1:07.33  2:23.31  37.38  1:20.70    29.30  1:05.63  2:26.64  2:28.47  5:27.60 
Grace Haywood 05 Wolv'hampton 1105450                 2:38.34  38.30  1:23.75  2:59.74           
Grace Jones 05 Wolv'hampton 1131873             34.71                     
Erin Maher 06 Wolv'hampton 1155596 31.47  1:07.79  2:29.29  5:08.73            40.44  1:27.77  3:03.46        2:48.22  5:45.04 
Lily-May Marston 05 Wolv'hampton 1168495 30.26  1:05.86  2:22.63        32.85  1:11.20  2:30.62                 
Helena Mole 03 Wolv'hampton 929873 28.73  1:01.95  2:07.34  4:28.35  9:16.28  9:16.28        36.20  1:18.42    29.70  1:06.80  2:30.82  2:27.45  5:10.41 
Izabel Peniket 05 Wolv'hampton 909005                   37.11  1:21.31  3:02.60  33.41         
Shannon Robinson 01 Wolv'hampton 349169             31.69  1:05.70  2:20.95                 
Logan Shields 06 Wolv'hampton 1172817                           1:21.16  3:05.34     
Lauren Swift 04 Wolv'hampton 1203656                       2:57.19           
Eve Beasley 03 Wombourne 1146046 29.11                                 
Erica Hartley 99 Wombourne 1277371                   36.31               
Lilli Holmes 05 Wombourne 970660             34.27                     
Megan Annis 03 Worcester 934275 27.41  1:02.70          31.40  1:07.15  2:29.69        29.50  1:08.56    2:32.45   
Lauren Annis 04 Worcester 934274 29.00            32.10  1:11.38  2:34.24  36.30  1:17.80  2:51.73        2:34.78   
Josephine Armstrong 02 Worcester 1179445   1:02.46  2:15.16        32.92            30.80  1:08.26  2:32.89  2:31.61   
Megan Bury 03 Worcester 716533             33.50                     
Heather Castle 02 Worcester 830429 28.97            31.74  1:08.03  2:26.35                 
Lucy Clayton 99 Worcester 731517                   33.40               
Hannah Dixon 03 Worcester 1147853             33.23      37.79      31.40         
Natasha Dobson 03 Worcester 1147864             32.70  1:10.17  2:29.75        31.60         
Olivia Eggleton 06 Worcester 1227369                   39.77  1:27.30  3:08.20           
Olivia Fletcher 02 Worcester 910564 27.00  58.60  2:07.48        30.60  1:05.66  2:24.40  34.00            2:24.40   
Amelie Fox-Haskins 06 Worcester 1141602 31.90            36.42                     
Madeleine Fox-Haskins 03 Worcester 1141593             33.00    2:31.60        31.48         
Jennifer Gearey 02 Worcester 926391     2:13.68  4:42.52        1:09.29  2:29.90                 
Charlotte Hall 01 Worcester 735374 28.08            31.25            28.50         
Maisie Lyons 06 Worcester 1171339                   39.70  1:30.80             
Naomi Marsden 02 Worcester 731734 28.70            31.79            30.50         
Emma McKay 05 Worcester 1278685             34.89                     
Tabitha Monkhouse 95 Worcester 160261 26.70                  32.00  1:12.40    28.10  1:02.90       
Aimee Monks 05 Worcester 901505 29.37  1:05.14          33.99            31.98         
Eleanor Niel 01 Worcester 901482                   36.44               
Bethan Stokes 06 Worcester 1196898             35.54  1:15.58  2:40.85                 
Isabella Trow 03 Worcester 855490             33.20                     
Emily West 01 Worcester 902759                   35.90  1:19.14             
Holly Workman 03 Worcester 1166186 29.01  1:03.03                35.56  1:19.01  2:56.44           
Rebecca Yates 04 Worcester 924694       4:48.00      33.55    2:28.52          1:12.45       
Jessica Backhouse 05 Wrekin Coll 1309171   1:05.54              2:38.01                 
Joeleen Charlery 06 Wrekin Coll 1307442                         35.62         
Alannah Kay 06 Wrekin Coll 1262858             37.19            34.57  1:18.83  2:55.14     
Zara Leleux 01 Wrekin Coll 848064     2:06.30  4:25.60                    1:03.80  2:16.30     
Eve Leleux 03 Wrekin Coll 864200 28.57  1:00.49  2:11.81  4:33.60  9:33.80    32.28  1:07.69  2:26.35        30.80  1:07.20  2:34.65  2:32.03   
Anya Preece 03 Wrekin Coll 785394       4:34.66  9:11.99  9:11.99      2:27.66    1:18.01  2:46.80    1:06.90  2:25.32  2:27.17  5:07.26 
Harriet Smith 04 Wrekin Coll 1197207   1:01.80  2:14.60  4:32.90  9:20.10  9:32.18    1:11.52      1:19.38  2:50.49  31.64  1:10.01  2:32.61  2:30.30  5:13.60 
Ella Thatcher-Plant 02 Wrekin Coll 892011   1:00.90  2:08.80  4:25.50  9:05.40  9:08.50                      5:07.27 
Ella Townson 02 Wrekin Coll 932074                           1:06.70       
Matilda Calder 03 Wyre Forest 1106293             33.08    2:32.85            2:39.22     
Lillie Grover 07 Wyre Forest 896041             35.28  1:16.35  2:44.63        35.49  1:21.50  3:04.63     
Alexandra Hayes 06 Wyre Forest 853959 31.75  1:08.50          36.10            34.30  1:17.30       
Lucy Nicholls 03 Wyre Forest 1295472             32.90                     
Abbie Rowley 01 Wyre Forest 737259 28.23                  36.10      30.30         
Amber Wright 02 Wyre Forest 896062             33.01  1:09.83              2:37.23     
Jasmin Yates 05 Wyre Forest 1165699             33.04  1:11.40  2:31.42        33.02  1:11.70  2:35.99     

 

West Midland Regional Champs 2018 - Male Team entries
Name YOB Club ASA No. 14/16YRS 400FT   17/OVYRS 400FT   14/16YRS 800FT   17/OVYRS 800FT   14/16YRS 400MT   17/OVYRS 400MT  
Boldmere SC   Boldmere 3:59.00  3:42.00        4:05.00 
Chase SC   Chase 3:55.55        4:21.75   
City of Birmingham A   Co Birm'ham 3:39.90    7:48.90    4:07.90   
City of Birmingham B   Co Birm'ham 3:51.90    8:26.90    4:19.90   
City of Coventry SC   Co Coventry 3:48.00    8:20.00    4:16.00   
Ellesmere College Tita   Ellesmere Co 3:43.84  3:30.14  8:05.65  7:40.76  4:04.80  3:50.02 
Halesowen SC   Halesowen   3:39.09        4:08.00 
RWSSC A Team   Royal Wolv 3:40.70  3:40.60  8:00.12  7:50.00  4:09.23  4:06.40 
RWSSC B Team   Royal Wolv         4:38.57   
Worcester SC   Worcester 3:51.00    8:35.00    4:25.00   
Wrekin College SC   Wrekin Coll           4:15.00 

 

West Midland Regional Champs 2018 - Female Team entries
Name YOB Club ASA No. 14/16YRS 400FT   17/OVYRS 400FT   14/16YRS 800FT   17/OVYRS 800FT   14/16YRS 400MT   17/OVYRS 400MT  
Boldmere SC   Boldmere 4:14.00        4:33.00   
Chase SC   Chase 4:12.62        4:41.13   
City of Birmingham A   Co Birm'ham 3:59.90    8:39.90    4:21.90   
City of Birmingham B   Co Birm'ham         4:27.90   
City of Coventry SC   Co Coventry 4:10.00  4:08.00  8:58.00  8:55.00  4:37.00  4:34.00 
City of Hereford SC   Co Hereford 4:16.00    9:10.00       
Ellesmere College Tita   Ellesmere Co 3:58.97  3:59.76  8:36.73  8:31.65  4:18.30   
Halesowen SC   Halesowen 4:24.00           
Leamington Spa SC   Leamington 4:03.00        4:30.00  4:43.00 
RWSSC Team   Royal Wolv 4:15.90    9:03.34    4:47.33   
Worcester SC   Worcester 4:10.00    9:10.00    4:44.00   
Wrekin College SC   Wrekin Coll         4:45.00   

 


This page was last updated on Wed 18th April 2018 - 09:48 PM